Skip to content
AA

Anon Amornlerdsak

€1MMarket Value
Rayong
Rayong
•Attacker•
ThailandThailand
7.0
Season Score
28
Nov 6, 1997
170 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
3
Goals
1
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
1
Mins/game
63
Avg Rating
7.01

rating

6.90+0.40(+6.1%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.41
Low
6.51
Avg
6.90
G+A
8
Wins5
Draws9
Losses8
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Sep 2026
31901010.337.01
May 2026
1900000.006.61
Apr 2026
42262130.507.00
Mar 2026
31261120.337.09
Feb 2026
31070000.006.64
Dec 2025
31652020.677.41
Nov 2025
31290000.006.79
Oct 2025
21090000.006.51
8 months • 22 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

13
Full match
35
Substituted off
56
From Bench

Anon Amornlerdsak: career in numbers

What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17

  • Anon Amornlerdsak's 0.46 goals per 90 in the Thai Premier League (Thailand) 2025/2026 is the best of 4 league seasons on record with 900+ minutes.5 goals in 971 minutes; previous best 0.37 in the Thai Premier League (Thailand) 2020.
Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2025/2026 · 6.87Thai Premier League (Thailand)
Lowest-rated season
2024/2025 · 6.53Thai Premier League (Thailand)
Career involvement (league)
0.32 G+A per 9023 goals + 4 assists across 12 league seasons (per-90 from 7676 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
12 (2014–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
7
Among position peers, computed
Rating percentile
47thrating 6.87 vs 62 rated peers
Goals rank
#17 of 625 goals
G+A per 90 percentile
85th0.65 per 90

Cohort: 62 Thai Premier League (Thailand) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(49)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Singha Chiangrai UnitedSingha Chiangrai United83410000
PT Prachuap FCPT Prachuap FC73220000
Buriram UnitedBuriram United63122000
Jeonbuk MotorsJeonbuk Motors51040000
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FCRatchaburi Mitrphol FC51222000
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FCNakhonratchasima Mazda FC52030000
Chonburi FCChonburi FC53112000
SukhothaiSukhothai42021000
SCG Muangthong UnitedSCG Muangthong United43010000
BG Pathum UnitedBG Pathum United40311000
Port FCPort FC30211000
Police Tero FCPolice Tero FC32010000
Army UnitedArmy United22000000
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka21100000
Ubon UMTUbon UMT21100000
Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande20200000
Jeju UnitedJeju United21010000
Khonkaen UnitedKhonkaen United22000000
Samut Prakan CitySamut Prakan City22000000
Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior20110000
1–20 of 49

Rival National Teams(1)

Player stats against each opponent national team

TeamMPWDLGA
Japan U23Japan U2310010000
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer History

Jun 30, 2027End of loan
Jun 30, 2025End of loan
Nov 28, 2018Transfer€470K
Nov 27, 2018End of loan
Nov 30, 2014End of loan
Feb 1, 2014Loan
Trophies

Trophies & Awards

5 titles won

About Anon Amornlerdsak

Anon Amornlerdsak has 12 league seasons on record, from 2014 to 2026, with 7 clubs.