ÁR
Ángel Robles
Ángel Robles
3.2
Season Score
44
Apr 20, 1982
180 cm
Height
Card stats based on2021/2022
3.2
Season Score
44
Apr 20, 1982
180 cm
Height
Card stats based on2021/2022
Performance Overview
Season Performance 21/22
All Competitions
- Matches
- 22
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 63
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (219 matches)
Dec 19, 2019 — Dec 17, 2020
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
7
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/22 | 22 | 1394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 13 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 25 | 2133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 66 | 5379 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.05 | - |
16/17 | 31 | 2588 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | - |
11/12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10/11 | 60 | 2263 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.03 | - |
7 seasons • 219 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
FC Jumilla
2016/2017 - 2018/2019
122500.0410,100-
Roquetas
2010/2011 - 2011/2012
62200.032,263-
Cartagena FC
2020/2021 - now
35000.002,474-
Total
219700.0314,837
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cartagena FC
21/22
22-—1,394—70-
Cartagena FC
20/21
13001,0800.0030-
FC Jumilla
18/19
25002,1330.0030-
FC Jumilla
17/18
66305,3790.05151-
FC Jumilla
16/17
31202,5880.0780-
Roquetas
11/12
20———10-
Roquetas
10/11
60202,2630.08160-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010/2011 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 30 | 2263 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2010/2011 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 30 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 2 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 31 | 2588 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 22 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 22 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 9 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 1 | 9 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Tercera - Group 13 | 12 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Tercera - Group 13 | 22 | 1394 | — | — | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
169
Full match
27
Substituted off
24
From Bench
Ángel Robles: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 12363 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2010–2021)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |