AY
Andriy Yakimiv
€600KMarket Value
Andriy Yakimiv
€600KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
29
Jun 15, 1997
185 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
97
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
29
Jun 15, 1997
185 cm
Height
0.13
Goals/Match
97
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.84
rating
6.91-0.46(-6.6%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.47
Low
6.43
Avg
6.91
G+A
2
Wins12
Draws8
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.90 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.47 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.00 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Livyi Bereh
2023/2024 - now
73800.116,0176.86
Stal Kamianske
2017/2018
27100.041,578-
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2019/2020
15000.00893-
Lviv
2022/2023
6000.00257-
Desna
2018/2019
6000.00316-
Chornomorets
2020/2021
3000.00—-
Total
130900.079,061
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Livyi Bereh
26/27
8107200.13106.84
Livyi Bereh
25/26
25102,0310.04307.02
Livyi Bereh
24/25
24202,0610.09716.58
Livyi Bereh
23/24
16401,2050.30407.03
Lviv
22/23
60—2570.0010-
Chornomorets
20/21
30———20-
Kaposvári Rákóczi
19/20
150—8930.0040-
Desna
18/19
6003160.0010-
Stal Kamianske
17/18
271—1,5780.0681-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 27 | 1578 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 4 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | NB I | 15 | 893 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 6 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Persha Liga | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 23 | 1971 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.57 |
| 2025/2026 | Persha Liga | 24 | — | 1 | — | — | 7.02 |
| 2026/2027 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
70
Full match
20
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Andriy Yakimiv: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 7.02Persha Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.57Premier League (Ukraine)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5465 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





