AD
Andriy Dedyaev
€440KMarket Value
Andriy Dedyaev
€440KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
31
Nov 9, 1994
0.10
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
31
Nov 9, 1994
0.10
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.86
rating
6.99+0.27(+3.9%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.58
Low
6.47
Avg
6.99
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws4
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.22 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
May 2026 | 3 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.58 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
10 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2025/2026 - now
37130.032,6126.93
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2020/2021
18200.111,423-
UCSA
2024/2025
15010.001,1237.14
Druzhba
2023/2024
12000.00515-
Young Africans
2016/2017
3000.00—-
Total
85340.045,673
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
26/27
10108470.11006.86
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
25/26
27031,7650.15306.96
UCSA
24/25
15011,1230.08007.14
Druzhba
23/24
120—5150.0040-
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
20/21
18201,4230.1310-
Young Africans
16/17
30———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Second League: Group B | 16 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 6 | 515 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Persha Liga | 14 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 7.14 |
| 2025/2026 | Persha Liga | 24 | 1534 | 0 | 3 | 0.18 | 7 |
| 2026/2027 | Persha Liga | 9 | 757 | 1 | 0 | 0.12 | 6.88 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
58
Full match
7
Substituted off
14
From Bench
Andriy Dedyaev: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.14Persha Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.88Persha Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 902 goals + 4 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 4049 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37