AR
Andrii Raliuchenko
€608KMarket Value
Andrii Raliuchenko
€608KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
31
Jun 8, 1995
182 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
31
Jun 8, 1995
182 cm
Height
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 89
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.76+0.63(+10.0%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.85
Low
6.29
Avg
6.76
G+A
4
Wins7
Draws7
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 7.85 |
7 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Skala 1911 Stryi
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
51830.164,0976.79
FC Metalist Kharkiv
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
51000.003,803-
Minaj
2023/2024
12000.006226.81
SK Vilkhivtsi
2026/2027
9000.008006.52
Metalist
2014/2015 - 2015/2016
8000.0090-
Hirnyk-Sport
2019/2020
6000.00294-
Veres
2016/2017
6000.0073-
FC Belize
2016/2017
3000.00—-
Total
146830.059,779
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
SK Vilkhivtsi
26/27
9008000.00106.52
Skala 1911 Stryi
25/26
26422,3010.23306.83
Skala 1911 Stryi
24/25
17311,1330.32206.73
Skala 1911 Stryi
23/24
8106630.1420-
Minaj
23/24
120—6220.00306.81
FC Metalist Kharkiv
22/23
270—2,2020.0082-
FC Metalist Kharkiv
21/22
7002700.0040-
FC Metalist Kharkiv
20/21
17001,3310.0030-
Hirnyk-Sport
19/20
6002940.0020-
FC Belize
16/17
30———00-
Veres
16/17
60073—20-
Metalist
15/16
70———10-
Metalist
14/15
100900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015/2016 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 7 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Persha Liga | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2019/2020 | Persha Liga | 5 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Second League: Group B | 16 | 1267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Persha Liga | 4 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 27 | 2202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 12 | 622 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023/2024 | Second League | 8 | 663 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Second League | 16 | — | 3 | 1 | — | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | Second League | 25 | 2211 | 4 | 2 | 0.24 | 6.83 |
| 2026/2027 | Second League | 8 | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
94
Full match
19
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Andrii Raliuchenko: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.83Second League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.51Second League
- Rating trend
- -0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 908 goals + 3 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 7906 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Persha Liga
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x






