AP
Andrey Pavlenko
Retired
•Midfielder•Andrey Pavlenko
Retired
•Midfielder•40
Jul 12, 1986
177 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2019/2020
40
Jul 12, 1986
177 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2019/2020
Performance Overview
Season Performance 19/20
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 67
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (146 matches)
Jul 11, 2016 — Mar 16, 2020
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
11
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/20 | 20 | 1337 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
18/19 | 32 | 1892 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.13 | - |
17/18 | 35 | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
16/17 | 29 | 1838 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | - |
14/15 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
13/14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11/12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | - |
2009 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
8 seasons • 146 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Luch Vladivostok
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
67500.074,199-
Tyumen
2013/2014 - 2016/2017
30200.071,928-
Nosta
2009/2010
23100.04—-
Chayka
2019/2020
201-0.051,337-
Sivasspor
2016/2017
3000.00—-
Volga Ulyanovsk
2011/2012
3200.67—-
Total
1461100.087,464
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chayka
19/20
201—1,3370.0740-
Luch Vladivostok
18/19
324—1,8920.1931-
Luch Vladivostok
17/18
35102,3070.0420-
Sivasspor
16/17
30———00-
Tyumen
16/17
262—1,8380.1010-
Tyumen
14/15
100900.0000-
Tyumen
13/14
30———00-
Volga Ulyanovsk
11/12
32———10-
Nosta
2009
231———20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | FNL | 23 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | FNL | 26 | 1838 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2017/2018 | FNL | 34 | 2217 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2018/2019 | FNL | 32 | 1892 | 4 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2019/2020 | FNL | 20 | 1337 | 1 | — | 0.07 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
39
Full match
81
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Andrey Pavlenko: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.1 G+A per 909 goals + 0 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 7284 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2009–2019)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Goals rank
- #44 of 971 goal
Cohort: 97 FNL midfielders, 2019/2020, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48