AL
Andrej Lukic
€380KMarket Value
Andrej Lukic
€380KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
32
Apr 2, 1994
194 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
32
Apr 2, 1994
194 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.83
rating
6.68+0.10(+1.5%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.44
Low
6.15
Avg
6.68
G+A
2
Wins13
Draws9
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.61 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.44 |
May 2026 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.12 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
11 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Osijek
2012/2013 - 2017/2018
117800.076,880-
Ruch Chorzów
2024/2025 - now
64110.025,0186.62
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
64410.065,4306.80
Sheriff
2019/2020
34500.151,947-
Apollon Smirnis
2018/2019
16000.001,440-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2021/2022
13100.081,1456.84
Cibalia
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
13100.08990-
FC Emmen
2018/2019
7000.005146.51
Sporting Braga
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
2000.001806.53
Total
3302020.0623,544
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sporting Braga II
2017/2018
2000.00175-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ruch Chorzów
26/27
11109900.09306.83
Ruch Chorzów
25/26
21011,7040.05706.52
Ruch Chorzów
24/25
32002,3240.00816.62
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
23/24
21011,6040.06606.80
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
22/23
313—2,7460.10110-
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
21/22
121—1,0800.0840-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21/22
131—1,1450.08516.84
Sheriff
20/21
172—7940.2320-
Sheriff
19/20
6003690.0020-
Sheriff
18/19
113—7840.3430-
Apollon Smirnis
18/19
16001,4400.0070-
FC Emmen
18/19
70—5140.00106.51
Osijek
17/18
194—8840.4140-
Sporting Braga
17/18
20—1800.00206.53
Osijek
16/17
33202,3020.08110-
Osijek
15/16
312—2,3030.0870-
Cibalia
14/15
131—9900.0960-
Osijek
14/15
80—4900.0030-
Osijek
13/14
120—7150.0020-
Osijek
12/13
140—1860.0010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Sporting Braga II
17/18
20—1750.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. HNL | 11 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | 1. HNL | 12 | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 1. HNL | 8 | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 2. HNL | 11 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2015/2016 | 1. HNL | 28 | 2303 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2016/2017 | 1. HNL | 29 | 2064 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 1. HNL | 13 | 624 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Eredivisie | 7 | 514 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2018/2019 | Super League (Greece) | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 11 | 784 | 3 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 15 | 677 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 1. HNL | 13 | 1145 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.84 |
| 2021/2022 | NB I | 12 | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2022/2023 | NB I | 28 | 2520 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2023/2024 | NB I | 21 | 1604 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.8 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Liga | 28 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Liga | 20 | 1614 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.52 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Liga | 11 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 6.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
155
Full match
18
Substituted off
26
From Bench
Andrej Lukic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.841. HNL
- Lowest-rated season
- 2018/2019 · 6.51Eredivisie
- Rating trend
- -0.02last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 9014 goals + 2 assists across 18 league seasons (per-90 from 21360 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 18 (2012–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 10
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won









