AM
Andreas Murbeck
€500KMarket Value
Andreas Murbeck
€500KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
28
May 1, 1998
192 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
28
May 1, 1998
192 cm
Height
0.16
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 85
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.77-0.15(-2.2%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.18
Low
5.86
Avg
6.77
G+A
4
Wins10
Draws7
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.67 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.84 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
May 2026 | 5 | 407 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.62 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.18 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.07 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.86 |
10 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Landskrona
2021 - now
55400.074,5856.72
Skive
2017/2018
23200.091,982-
Sirius
2022 - 2024
20000.005366.69
Ljungskile
2019 - 2020
19100.051,513-
Total
117700.068,616
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Midtjylland U19
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
4000.00420-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Landskrona
25/26
25402,1170.17606.80
Landskrona
24/25
4002930.00206.23
Sirius
23/24
16004380.00306.69
Sirius
21/22
40—980.0000-
Landskrona
20/21
260—2,1750.0070-
Ljungskile
2020
191—1,5130.0620-
Skive
18/19
13101,1260.0850-
Skive
17/18
10108560.1140-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Midtjylland U19
16/17
10—1200.0000-
Midtjylland U19
15/16
30—3000.0001-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | First Division (Denmark) | 10 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | — |
| 2018/2019 | First Division (Denmark) | 13 | 1126 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2020 | Superettan | 19 | 1513 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2021 | Superettan | 25 | 2106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Allsvenskan | 15 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Superettan | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | — | 5.86 |
| 2026 | Superettan | 23 | 2027 | 3 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
92
Full match
8
Substituted off
18
From Bench
Andreas Murbeck: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 6.78Superettan
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 6.69Allsvenskan
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 8081 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(43)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 43




