AS
Andrea Sbraga
€260KMarket Value
Andrea Sbraga
€260KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
34
Jan 14, 1992
0.04
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.8
Season Score
34
Jan 14, 1992
0.04
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 23
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
0.57+0.20(+3.0%)
Career statistics (195 matches)
Jan 30, 2019 — May 18, 2025
High
6.76
Low
6.56
Avg
0.57
G+A
7
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/26 | 4 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.76 |
24/25 | 16 | 1116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
23/24 | 36 | 3167 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | - |
22/23 | 13 | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
21/22 | 5 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 26 | 2121 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | - |
19/20 | 31 | 2746 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.06 | - |
18/19 | 27 | 2002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
17/18 | 14 | 1208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
12/13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
11 seasons • 195 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Novara
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
68200.035,540-
Potenza Calcio
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
48100.024,204-
Pisa
2012/2013
22000.00—-
Pro Vercelli
2024/2025
17000.001,2066.57
Arezzo
2020/2021
16100.061,329-
ACN Siena 1904
2017/2018
14000.001,208-
Turris
2021/2022
5000.00372-
Foligno
2025/2026
3200.67—-
Avellino
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
1000.0054-
Carrarese
2013/2014 - 2015/2016
1101.0090-
Fulgens Foligno
2025/2026 - now
0—-——-
Total
195700.0414,003
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Foligno
25/26
32———01-
Pro Vercelli
25/26
100900.00006.76
Pro Vercelli
24/25
16001,1160.00306.56
Potenza Calcio
23/24
36103,1670.03110-
Avellino
22/23
10—54—00-
Potenza Calcio
22/23
120—1,0370.0020-
Turris
21/22
50—3720.0020-
Arezzo
20/21
161—1,3290.0741-
Novara
20/21
100—7920.0000-
Novara
19/20
312—2,7460.0740-
Novara
18/19
270—2,0020.0070-
ACN Siena 1904
17/18
140—1,2080.0010-
Carrarese
15/16
11—901.0021-
Pisa
12/13
220———40-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Serie C: Girone B | 22 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Serie C: Girone B | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Serie C: Girone A | 14 | 1208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Serie C: Girone A | 23 | 1778 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone A | 26 | 2296 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone A | 10 | 792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone B | 16 | 1329 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone C | 5 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone C | 10 | 857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone C | 34 | 2987 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone A | 13 | 859 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
72
Full match
8
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Andrea Sbraga: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 904 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 12568 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2012–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.55 vs 81 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #42 of 890 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 46th0 per 90
Cohort: 89 Serie C: Girone A defenders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Serie C: Girone A
1x Winner(2017/2018)
1x













