AA
André Alves
€373KMarket Value
André Alves
€373KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
25
Jun 8, 2001
185 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
25
Jun 8, 2001
185 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
39
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 56
- Avg Rating
- 6.55
rating
6.46+1.95(+31.9%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
8.05
Low
6.10
Avg
6.46
G+A
1
Wins6
Draws4
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 8.05 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.20 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.21 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.42 |
7 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pevidem
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
34200.062,400-
České Budějovice
2025/2026
12000.001,0806.37
Dunav 2010
2026/2027 - now
10100.105586.55
Rio Maior SC
2022/2023
8000.00421-
Total
64300.054,459
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dunav 2010
26/27
10105580.16106.55
České Budějovice
25/26
12001,0800.00216.37
Pevidem
24/25
91—4500.2050-
Pevidem
23/24
25101,9500.0571-
Rio Maior SC
22/23
80—4210.0041-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | 2. Division: Group A | 24 | 1860 | 1 | — | 0.05 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 2. Division: Group A | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Národní Liga | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2026/2027 | First League | 10 | 558 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
6
Substituted off
8
From Bench
André Alves: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.55First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.37Chance Národní Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 902 goals + 0 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 3948 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 40

