Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Clean sheets
- 1
- Conceded
- 2
- Saves
- 6
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.33
rating
6.81+0.91(+13.2%)
Last 48 matches
Oct 7, 2025 — Oct 7, 2026
High
7.81
Low
6.35
Avg
6.81
G+A
1
Wins28
Draws9
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.81 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Jun 2026 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.23 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.61 |
Dec 2025 | 6 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Nov 2025 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.21 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
11 months • 48 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Benfica
2023/2024 - now
1485914340013,1747.00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2019/2020 - 2022/2023
93301321088,4007.29
Total
2418927550821,574
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Ukraine
2020 - now
31851752,7586.90
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
12025—1,080-
Ukraine U21
2021 - 2023
828117206.91
Ukraine U19
2019 - 2020
619—540-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Benfica
26/27
3--270—007.33
Benfica
25/26
50--4,320—406.88
Benfica
24/25
47--4,234—106.87
Benfica
23/24
48--4,350—207.24
Shakhtar Donetsk
22/23
3814193,450—217.32
Shakhtar Donetsk
21/22
18--1,620—107.45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20/21
30--2,700—207.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
19/20
7314630—00-
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Ukraine
2026
11--982—106.62
Ukraine
2025
103660005.88
Ukraine
2024
15--1,350—007.26
Ukraine
2023
103900005.71
Ukraine
2022
2031805006.88
Ukraine
2021
10190000-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Ukraine U21
2023
42636011006.91
Ukraine U21
2021
402360000-
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
19/20
6014540—00-
Ukraine U19
2020
312270000-
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
18/19
6011540—00-
Ukraine U19
2019
307270000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 7 | 630 | — | 3 | 14 | 2 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 21 | 1890 | — | 0 | 18 | 0.86 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 12 | 1080 | — | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 28 | 2520 | — | 14 | 19 | 0.68 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Portugal | 28 | 2520 | 77 | 13 | 22 | 0.79 | 7.24 |
| 2024/2025 | Liga Portugal | 32 | 2880 | 73 | 13 | 28 | 0.88 | 6.91 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal | 32 | 2790 | 73 | 13 | 24 | 0.77 | 6.83 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
124
Full match
1
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Anatoliy Trubin: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 6239% of 161 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 134
- Saves (league)
- 223
- Conceded per 90
- 0.84over 14400 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.24Liga Portugal
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.83Liga Portugal
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 14400 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 68thrating 6.83 vs 25 rated peers
Cohort: 25 Liga Portugal goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €10MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
6 titles won


