AK
Amine Khammas
€400KMarket Value
Amine Khammas
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
27
Apr 6, 1999
172 cm
Height
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.5
Season Score
27
Apr 6, 1999
172 cm
Height
24
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.53+0.05(+0.7%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.74
Low
6.26
Avg
6.53
G+A
1
Wins12
Draws4
Losses4
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 2026 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
May 2026 | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 420 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Apollon
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
63210.035,054-
Omonia Nicosia
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
50030.002,1646.61
FC Den Bosch
2018/2019
29130.032,5647.55
Lommel SK
2019/2020
21000.001,882-
Raja Casablanca
2025/2026 - now
17010.007846.47
Genk
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
14000.00588-
SK Beveren
2020/2021
12010.001,0246.90
Total
206390.0114,060
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Omonia Nicosia
25/26
8002470.00106.50
Raja Casablanca
25/26
17017840.11206.47
Omonia Nicosia
24/25
28011,0660.08506.63
Omonia Nicosia
23/24
14028510.21006.63
Apollon
22/23
311—2,5650.0471-
Apollon
21/22
32112,4890.0740-
SK Beveren
20/21
12011,0240.09106.90
Lommel SK
19/20
210—1,8820.0020-
FC Den Bosch
18/19
29132,5640.14807.55
Genk
17/18
140—5880.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Pro League | 13 | 483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Eerste Divisie | 27 | 2384 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Challenger Pro League | 20 | 1792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Pro League | 12 | 1024 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.9 |
| 2021/2022 | 1. Division | 30 | 2309 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Division | 26 | 2055 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Division | 10 | 705 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Division | 26 | — | 0 | 1 | — | 6.63 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Division | 7 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Botola Pro | 17 | 784 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.47 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
90
Full match
32
Substituted off
22
From Bench
Amine Khammas: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.9Pro League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.47Botola Pro
- Rating trend
- -0.24last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 903 goals + 6 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 11783 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 50thrating 6.47 vs 60 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #22 of 600 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 75th0.11 per 90
Cohort: 60 Botola Pro defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won







