Skip to content
ÁQ

Álvaro Quezada

La Obra
La Obra
Midfielder
ChileChile
Card stats based on
2022

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2022
All Competitions
Matches
1
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
90
Avg Rating

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Last 1 matches
Mar 19, 2022Mar 20, 2022
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses1
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
21/22
1900000.00-
1 seasons1 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
La Obra
2022/2023
1000.0090-
Total
1000.0090
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

1
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Rival Clubs(1)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Colo ColitoColo Colito10010000

About Álvaro Quezada

Álvaro Quezada is a midfielder from Chile who plays for La Obra.

CareerÁlvaro Quezada

In the most recent recorded season (2022) at La Obra, Álvaro Quezada played 1 match, scoring 0 goals and providing 0 assists.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Álvaro Quezada play?
Álvaro Quezada plays as a Midfielder for La Obra.
What team does Álvaro Quezada play for?
Álvaro Quezada currently plays for La Obra.
What nationality is Álvaro Quezada?
Álvaro Quezada is from Chile. At club level, Álvaro Quezada plays for La Obra.