AG
Allan Garcia
€640KMarket Value
Allan Garcia
€640KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
27
Oct 29, 1998
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
27
Oct 29, 1998
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 36
- Avg Rating
- 6.39
rating
6.47+0.56(+8.9%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.85
Low
6.04
Avg
6.47
G+A
0
Wins11
Draws7
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
11 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Aurora
2025/2026
42020.003,6746.50
Antigua GFC
2026/2027
100-0.003596.39
Total
52020.004,033
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Antigua GFC
26/27
100—3590.00206.39
Aurora
25/26
42023,6740.051016.50
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Liga Nacional | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Nacional | 42 | 3674 | 0 | 2 | 0.05 | 6.5 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Nacional | 10 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.39 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
38
Full match
7
Substituted off
5
From Bench
Allan Garcia: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-12
- Allan Garcia: 2.60 tackles + interceptions per 90 in Liga Nacional 2025/2026, #4 of 82 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 82 midfielders is 1.18 tackles + interceptions per 90; Allan Garcia's rate comes from 3,674 minutes in Liga Nacional 2025/2026.
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.5Liga Nacional
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.39Liga Nacional
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.05 G+A per 900 goals + 2 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 3682 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 41strating 6.5 vs 93 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #67 of 930 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 26th0.05 per 90
Cohort: 93 Liga Nacional midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(14)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |