AB
Alimata Bélem
€367KMarket Value
Alimata Bélem
€367KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
22
Sep 2, 2004
171 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
22
Sep 2, 2004
171 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.97
rating
6.64-0.38(-5.5%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.84
Low
5.57
Avg
6.64
G+A
1
Wins10
Draws5
Losses17
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.84 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.57 |
12 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Eibar W
2025/2026 - now
36100.033,1296.69
Total
36100.033,129
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Burkina Faso W
2022 - now
6000.00540-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Eibar W
26/27
6105400.17106.97
Eibar W
25/26
30002,5890.00606.64
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Burkina Faso W
2026
3002700.0000-
Burkina Faso W
2022
30—2700.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 29 | 2499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026/2027 | Primera Division Women (Spain) | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.97 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
40
Full match
4
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Alimata Bélem: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.97Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.64Primera Division Women (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 3039 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(16)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rival National Teams(6)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |