AB
Alexis Beka Beka
€5MMarket Value
Alexis Beka Beka
€5MMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
25
Mar 29, 2001
178 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
25
Mar 29, 2001
178 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
80
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 19
- Avg Rating
- 6.51
rating
6.49+0.18(+2.9%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.70
Low
6.30
Avg
6.49
G+A
2
Wins3
Draws2
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.53 |
May 2026 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
6 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Caen
2020/2021
33100.031,9086.71
Lokomotiv Moskva
2021/2022
28030.001,9736.85
Nice
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
15000.005596.82
La Louvière
2025/2026
9100.11—6.75
Aarau
2026/2027 - now
7100.141356.51
Total
92330.034,575
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Caen II
2018/2019 - 2024/2025
31200.061,720-
France U23
2019/2020 - 2023/2024
3000.001486.39
France U19
2020/2021
2000.0031-
France U18
2018 - 2019
2000.00180-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Aarau
26/27
7101350.67006.51
La Louvière
25/26
91———006.75
Nice
22/23
150—5590.00206.82
Lokomotiv Moskva
22/23
20—1090.00207.40
Lokomotiv Moskva
21/22
26031,8640.14706.81
Caen
20/21
271—1,6360.06906.76
Caen
19/20
6002720.00106.48
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Caen II
24/25
61———10-
France U23
19/20
30—1480.00006.39
France U19
2020
20—31—00-
Caen II
19/20
71—5500.1600-
France U18
2019
20—1800.0000-
Caen II
18/19
18001,1700.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group F | 9 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group H | 9 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 2 | 5 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group H | 7 | 550 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 2 | 25 | 1546 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.79 |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League (Russia) | 19 | 1309 | 0 | 3 | 0.21 | 6.88 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 1 | 14 | 546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Russia) | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 |
| 2024/2025 | National 3: Group D | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Pro League | 7 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 6.75 |
| 2026/2027 | Challenge League | 7 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
9
Full match
16
Substituted off
25
From Bench
Alexis Beka Beka: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.88Premier League (Russia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 6.48Ligue 2
- Rating trend
- -0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 905 goals + 3 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 5780 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 14thrating 6.77 vs 144 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #109 of 1440 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 13th0 per 90
Cohort: 144 Ligue 1 midfielders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
National 3: Group H
1x Winner(2019/2020)
1x






