AA
Alexis Araujo
€880KMarket Value
Alexis Araujo
€880KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
29
Nov 7, 1996
169 cm
Height
0.29
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
29
Nov 7, 1996
169 cm
Height
0.29
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 52
- Avg Rating
- 6.54
rating
6.65-0.42(-6.1%)
Last 7 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.86
Low
6.37
Avg
6.65
G+A
4
Wins4
Draws3
Losses0
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 197 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 6.86 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
3 months • 7 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Créteil
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
72900.134,921-
Gazélec Ajaccio
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
51100.022,8676.48
La Roche
2024/2025 - now
391120.288247.17
Quevilly Rouen
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
31300.102,412-
Dunkerque
2016/2017
30400.131,943-
Boulogne
2015/2016
14200.14360-
Lyon Duchère
2020/2021
5000.00172-
LOSC Lille
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
2000.003-
Total
2443020.1213,502
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lille II
2013/2014 - 2014/2015
28500.181,350-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
La Roche
26/27
7223611.00106.54
La Roche
25/26
77———01-
La Roche
24/25
25204630.39307.35
Créteil
23/24
221—1,1890.0850-
Créteil
22/23
252—1,9550.0940-
Créteil
21/22
256—1,7770.3030-
Lyon Duchère
20/21
50—1720.0000-
Quevilly Rouen
19/20
18201,3710.1340-
Gazélec Ajaccio
18/19
14005140.00306.48
Quevilly Rouen
18/19
131—1,0410.0910-
Gazélec Ajaccio
17/18
37102,3530.0440-
Dunkerque
16/17
304—1,9430.1950-
LOSC Lille
15/16
20—3—00-
Boulogne
15/16
142—3600.5010-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lille II
15/16
81———10-
Lille II
14/15
204—1,3500.2720-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | CFA Group A | 20 | 1350 | 4 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Ligue 3 | 14 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
| 2015/2016 | National 3: Group G | 8 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2016/2017 | Ligue 3 | 30 | 1943 | 4 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 2 | 26 | 1557 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Ligue 3 | 9 | 654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 2 | 11 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2018/2019 | Ligue 3 | 13 | 1041 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Ligue 3 | 17 | 1298 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligue 3 | 4 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 3 | 21 | 1505 | 3 | 0 | 0.18 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group B | 25 | 1955 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group D | 22 | 1189 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 3 | 7 | 361 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
22
Full match
113
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Alexis Araujo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.54Ligue 3
- Lowest-rated season
- 2018/2019 · 6.48Ligue 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.15 G+A per 9022 goals + 2 assists across 14 league seasons (per-90 from 13648 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 14 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Goals rank
- #30 of 421 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 19th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 42 CFA Group D forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
National 3: Group G
1x Winner(2015/2016)
1x









