AR
Alexandru Răuță
€320KMarket Value
Alexandru Răuță
€320KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
34
Jun 17, 1992
184 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
34
Jun 17, 1992
184 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 59
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.79-0.23(-3.4%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.10
Low
6.60
Avg
6.79
G+A
0
Wins7
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 5 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
May 2026 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.02 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
7 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Dinamo Bucureşti
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
80020.005,399-
Voluntari
2017/2018 - 2018/2019
75020.005,999-
CSM Iaşi
2016/2017
32000.002,330-
Hermannstadt
2022/2023
17010.00637-
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
13000.001,0206.88
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2023/2024
13000.001,002-
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2015/2016 - 2016/2017
10000.00450-
CS Dinamo București
2025/2026
6000.00487-
CSM Slatina
2026/2027 - now
5000.002976.63
Argeş
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
5000.00372-
Mioveni
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
4000.00343-
Total
260050.0018,336
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
CSM Slatina
26/27
5002970.00006.63
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
25/26
7005010.00006.88
CS Dinamo București
25/26
6004870.0000-
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
24/25
6005190.00006.87
Mioveni
24/25
4003430.0000-
Argeş
23/24
50—3720.0020-
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
23/24
13001,0020.0031-
Hermannstadt
22/23
17016370.1430-
Dinamo Bucureşti
21/22
28012,0270.04120-
Dinamo Bucureşti
20/21
25011,8690.05110-
Dinamo Bucureşti
19/20
270—1,5030.0070-
Voluntari
18/19
35012,8030.03170-
Voluntari
17/18
40013,1960.03171-
CSM Iaşi
16/17
320—2,3300.00100-
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
16/17
20—1800.0000-
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
15/16
80—2700.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/2014 | Liga 2: Serie 1 (Romania) | 27 | 2354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2013/2014 | Liga 2: Seria 2 (Romania) | 27 | 2366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Liga 2: Serie 1 (Romania) | 24 | 2160 | 4 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2014/2015 | Liga 2: Seria 2 (Romania) | 16 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Liga 2: Seria 2 (Romania) | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2015/2016 | Superliga (Romania) | 8 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Liga 2: Serie 1 (Romania) | 8 | 584 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Superliga (Romania) | 32 | 2330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Superliga (Romania) | 27 | 2183 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2017/2018 | 3. Liga: Series 2 | 11 | 923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Superliga (Romania) | 33 | 2713 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Superliga (Romania) | 25 | 1457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Superliga (Romania) | 25 | 1869 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Superliga (Romania) | 28 | 2027 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Superliga (Romania) | 16 | 609 | 0 | 1 | 0.15 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Liga Leumit | 13 | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 10 | 862 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 13 | 988 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 2 (Romania) | 5 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
113
Full match
70
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Alexandru Răuță: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.88Liga 2 (Romania)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.63Liga 2 (Romania)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 908 goals + 5 assists across 19 league seasons (per-90 from 25071 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 19 (2013–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
- Rating percentile
- 48thrating 6.88 vs 54 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #41 of 540 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 17th0 per 90
Cohort: 54 Liga 2 (Romania) midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won










