Skip to content
ANAléxandre Negri

Aléxandre Negri

Retired
•Goalkeeper•
BrazilBrazil
45
Mar 27, 1981
182 cm
Height
Card stats based onAll competitions2016/2017

We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2016/2017
All Competitions
Matches
0
Mins/game
—
Avg Rating
—

rating

0.000(+0.0%)
Last 71 matches
Aug 31, 2013 — May 22, 2017
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
0
Wins23
Draws19
Losses29
SeasonMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
16/17
3329700000.00-
15/16
43600000.00-
14/15
87200000.00-
13/14
2623400000.00-
4 seasons • 71 matches
Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

No data available
0
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench

Rival Clubs(28)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
Ethnikos AchnaEthnikos Achna166460000
Nea SalamisNea Salamis156450000
AELAEL142480000
ErmisErmis147430000
ApollonApollon144460030
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia133550000
APOELAPOEL131570010
AnorthosisAnorthosis123270000
Aris LimassolAris Limassol114340001
AlkiAlki85210000
EnosisEnosis84130010
DoxaDoxa64110000
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca51130000
Ayia NapaAyia Napa54100000
OlympiakosOlympiakos41300000
Anagennisi DeryneiaAnagennisi Deryneia43100000
AE KouklionAE Kouklion42110000
KarmiotissaKarmiotissa31020010
Schalke 04Schalke 0420110000
Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav21100000
1–20 of 28

Rival National Teams(4)

Player stats against each opponent national team

TeamMPWDLGA
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina10010000
IsraelIsrael11000000
WalesWales10010000
AndorraAndorra11000000

About Aléxandre Negri

Aléxandre Negri is a goalkeeper. Aléxandre Negri stands 182 cm tall.

Frequently Asked Questions

What position does Aléxandre Negri play?
Aléxandre Negri plays as a Goalkeeper.
How old is Aléxandre Negri?
Aléxandre Negri is 45 years old, born on March 27, 1981. He is from Brazil.
How tall is Aléxandre Negri?
Aléxandre Negri is 182 cm tall.
Where is Aléxandre Negri from?
Aléxandre Negri is from Brazil.