AP
Alessandro Pilati
€500KMarket Value
Alessandro Pilati
€500KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
26
Mar 26, 2000
193 cm
Height
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
26
Mar 26, 2000
193 cm
Height
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.88
rating
6.86+0.04(+0.7%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.14
Low
6.50
Avg
6.86
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws6
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.14 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
6 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
FeralpiSalò
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
72310.045,1716.82
Imolese
2020/2021
21100.051,464-
Mantova
2021/2022
14000.00831-
Calcio Desenzano
2026/2027
9000.008106.88
Union Brescia
2025/2026
3000.00176.50
Virtus Entella
2025/2026
1000.00176.52
Total
120410.038,310
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Calcio Desenzano
26/27
9008100.00206.88
Virtus Entella
25/26
10017—006.52
Union Brescia
25/26
30017—006.50
FeralpiSalò
24/25
19201,1380.16216.64
FeralpiSalò
23/24
21011,4920.06206.99
FeralpiSalò
22/23
321—2,5410.0490-
Mantova
21/22
140—8310.0050-
Imolese
20/21
211—1,4640.0670-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone B | 21 | 1464 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone A | 14 | 831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone A | 28 | 2252 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie B | 21 | 1492 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.99 |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone A | 19 | 1138 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.64 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone A | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie B | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone A | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
80
Full match
13
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Alessandro Pilati: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.99Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.64Serie C: Girone A
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 7931 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Serie C: Girone A
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x






