A
Alencar
€736KMarket Value
Alencar
€736KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
24
Aug 7, 2002
178 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
24
Aug 7, 2002
178 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 39
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 71
- Avg Rating
- 6.70
rating
6.73-0.13(-2.0%)
Last 45 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.00
Low
6.37
Avg
6.73
G+A
5
Wins16
Draws16
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 296 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 6.50 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
May 2026 | 7 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 520 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 7.00 |
Jan 2026 | 6 | 537 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 355 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
12 months • 45 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ferroviária
2025 - now
90340.035,8376.76
Retrô
2023 - 2024
65100.023,3586.73
Paysandu
2023
4000.00247-
Total
159440.039,442
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ferroviária
2026
39222,7870.13816.70
Ferroviária
2025
51123,0500.091006.81
Retrô
2024
25101,1490.08816.73
Retrô
2023
27001,8640.00101-
Paysandu
2023
4002470.0000-
Retrô
2022
11003450.0000-
Retrô
2020
20———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Serie D | 6 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Serie C | 4 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Serie D | 17 | 1419 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Serie D | 16 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Paulista A2 | 13 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.94 |
| 2025 | Serie B | 36 | 2234 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.76 |
| 2026 | Paulista A2 | 18 | 1347 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.82 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 21 | 1440 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
58
Full match
53
Substituted off
33
From Bench
Alencar: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-15
- Alencar: 3.71 tackles + interceptions per 90 in Serie B (Brazil) 2025, #9 of 93 midfielders with 900+ minutes.The median among those 93 midfielders is 2.50 tackles + interceptions per 90; Alencar's rate comes from 2,234 minutes in Serie B (Brazil) 2025.
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.94Paulista A2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.6Serie C
- Rating trend
- -0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 904 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 6945 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Pernambucano 1
1x Winner(2022)
1x


