A
Albano
€960KMarket Value
Albano
€960KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
29
Jun 9, 1997
178 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
7.0
Season Score
29
Jun 9, 1997
178 cm
Height
0.10
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 40
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 7
- Goal Contributions
- 11
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 7.02
rating
7.02-0.12(-1.8%)
Last 45 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.58
Low
6.37
Avg
7.02
G+A
12
Wins20
Draws14
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 254 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.08 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
May 2026 | 7 | 615 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 365 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.16 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 144 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.51 |
Feb 2026 | 7 | 494 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 7.13 |
Jan 2026 | 6 | 504 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 7.58 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.01 |
12 months • 45 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ferroviária
2025 - now
69580.074,6566.89
Inter de Limeira
2024 - 2025
31420.131,6766.86
Retrô
2023
25220.089667.24
Goiás
2021 - 2023
23000.003166.72
Remo
2022
6100.172276.73
Aparecidense
2019 - 2021
2402.0081-
Total
15616120.107,922
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ferroviária
2026
40473,1490.311017.02
Inter de Limeira
24/25
13221,0100.36107.04
Ferroviária
2025
29111,5070.12316.70
Inter de Limeira
23/24
18206660.27306.73
Retrô
2023
22227280.49107.24
Goiás
2022
70———00-
Retrô
2022
3002380.0010-
Remo
2022
61—2270.40106.73
Goiás
2021
160—3160.00106.72
Aparecidense
2020
24—81—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Serie B | 16 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022 | Serie C | 5 | 85 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Serie D | 3 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Serie D | 5 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Serie D | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 2025 | Serie B | 29 | 1507 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.7 |
| 2026 | Paulista A2 | 21 | 1584 | 3 | 4 | 0.4 | 7.27 |
| 2026 | Serie C | 19 | 1565 | 1 | 3 | 0.23 | 6.74 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
17
Full match
64
Substituted off
44
From Bench
Albano: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026 · 7.27Paulista A2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.7Serie B
- Rating trend
- +0.29last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.25 G+A per 908 goals + 8 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5385 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50









