Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.05
rating
6.63+0.19(+3.1%)
Last 19 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.91
Low
5.56
Avg
6.63
G+A
1
Wins12
Draws0
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
May 2026 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 374 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.91 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.56 |
7 months • 19 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev
2024/2025 - 2025
22100.051,2266.07
Flora
2025/2026 - now
18010.001,3306.63
Total
40110.032,556
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tallinna Kalev II
2021/2022 - 2024
50110.023,3087.39
Tallinna Kalev U19
2024/2025
4010.00357-
Estonia U19
2024/2025
2000.00105-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Flora
26/27
10———016.05
Flora
25/26
17011,3300.07406.66
Tallinna Kalev
24/25
22101,2260.07716.07
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Tallinna Kalev II
24/25
8017030.13006.44
Tallinna Kalev U19
24/25
4013570.2500-
Tallinna Kalev II
23/24
29102,1570.04117.65
Estonia U19
2024
20—1050.0010-
Tallinna Kalev II
22/23
130—4480.0021-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Esiliiga B | 13 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024 | Meistriliiga | 7 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
| 2024 | Esiliiga A | 28 | — | 1 | — | — | 7.65 |
| 2025 | Meistriliiga | 20 | 1092 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.07 |
| 2025 | Esiliiga A | 8 | 703 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.44 |
| 2026 | Meistriliiga | 14 | 1060 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.67 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
57
Full match
14
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Airon Kollo: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 7.65Esiliiga A
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.07Meistriliiga
- Rating trend
- -0.12last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 902 goals + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3396 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(24)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 24
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won

