AT
Adrien Thibaut
€800KMarket Value
Adrien Thibaut
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
22
Jul 11, 2004
180 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
22
Jul 11, 2004
180 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 14
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 41
- Avg Rating
- 6.64
rating
6.82-0.10(-1.4%)
Last 43 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.19
Low
6.48
Avg
6.82
G+A
11
Wins19
Draws16
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 4 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 231 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.17 | 6.69 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.16 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
May 2026 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.82 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 324 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.70 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.19 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 380 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 7.11 |
Oct 2025 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.80 |
12 months • 43 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Crewe Alexandra
2024/2025
63840.131,4446.69
Southport
2025/2026
10400.408306.85
Cobh Ramblers
2022/2023 - 2023
6000.0031-
Macclesfield
2023/2024
1000.001-
Total
801240.152,306
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Crewe Alexandra U21
2024/2025
2201.00—-
Republic of Ireland U21
2024/2025
1000.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Crewe Alexandra
26/27
14205720.31106.64
Crewe Alexandra
25/26
27428720.62216.64
Southport
25/26
10408300.43206.85
Crewe Alexandra
24/25
2222——306.78
Macclesfield
23/24
1001—00-
Cobh Ramblers
22/23
60—31—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Crewe Alexandra U21
24/25
22———00-
Republic of Ireland U21
2024
10———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | League Two (England) | 18 | 720 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | League Two (England) | 24 | 654 | 2 | 2 | 0.55 | 6.57 |
| 2025/2026 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 10 | 830 | 4 | 0 | 0.43 | 6.85 |
| 2026/2027 | League Two (England) | 10 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
15
Full match
16
Substituted off
50
From Bench
Adrien Thibaut: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.85Enterprise National League North (England)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.49League Two (England)
- Rating trend
- +0.02last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.36 G+A per 907 goals + 3 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 2534 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 59thrating 6.85 vs 32 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #12 of 324 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 59th0.43 per 90
Cohort: 32 Enterprise National League North (England) forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






