AM
Adrián Malovec
€120KMarket Value
Adrián Malovec
€120KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
18
Nov 8, 2007
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
18
Nov 8, 2007
21
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 18
- Saves
- 4
- Mins/game
- 63
- Avg Rating
- 6.28
rating
6.26+6.28(+0.0%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.28
Low
6.24
Avg
6.26
G+A
0
Wins6
Draws2
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.24 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
5 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Považská Bystrica
2026/2027
1001846306.28
Total
100184630
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Cremonese U20
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
27726492,3406.60
Slovakia U18
2024/2025
100090-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Považská Bystrica
26/27
100186304106.28
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Cremonese U20
25/26
601054024006.12
Cremonese U20
24/25
217161,80025206.74
Slovakia U18
2024
10090000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | PrimaVera 1 | 21 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.74 |
| 2025/2026 | PrimaVera 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.12 |
| 2026/2027 | 2. Liga | 10 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.28 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
37
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Adrián Malovec: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.74PrimaVera 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.12PrimaVera 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 540 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 5thrating 6.12 vs 38 rated peers
Cohort: 38 PrimaVera 1 goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(32)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 32
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |