AF
Adrián Fuentes
€760KMarket Value
Adrián Fuentes
€760KMarket Value
7.0
Season Score
30
Jul 17, 1996
188 cm
Height
0.60
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.0
Season Score
30
Jul 17, 1996
188 cm
Height
0.60
Goals/Match
18
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 6
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 75
- Avg Rating
- 7.02
rating
6.83-0.48(-6.6%)
Last 45 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.37
Low
6.46
Avg
6.83
G+A
22
Wins21
Draws10
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 265 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 6.89 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 343 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 7.37 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.57 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
May 2026 | 4 | 254 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.85 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.64 |
Mar 2026 | 6 | 446 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.17 | 6.80 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 234 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.87 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 443 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 6.68 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 183 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | - |
12 months • 45 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Córdoba
2021/2022 - 2025/2026
581930.333,2256.79
Tarazona
2024/2025
361610.442,9017.06
Istra 1961
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
35420.111,5956.80
Lugo
2023/2024
28100.048416.43
Mallorca
2026/2027 - now
10610.607467.02
Castellón
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
10000.00413-
Total
1774670.269,721
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Mallorca
26/27
10617460.84207.02
Córdoba
25/26
411422,6450.54206.80
Tarazona
24/25
361612,9010.53207.06
Lugo
23/24
281—8410.11206.43
Córdoba
22/23
16215180.5230-
Castellón
22/23
100—4130.0000-
Córdoba
21/22
13—62—006.22
Istra 1961
20/21
11014530.20006.80
Istra 1961
19/20
80—3800.0010-
Istra 1961
18/19
16417620.5930-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | 1. HNL | 16 | 762 | 4 | 1 | 0.59 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 1. HNL | 8 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | 1. HNL | 11 | 453 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 6.8 |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 15 | 428 | 2 | 1 | 0.63 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 10 | 413 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 25 | 730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 35 | 2901 | 16 | 1 | 0.53 | 7.06 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 40 | 2642 | 14 | 2 | 0.55 | 6.8 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 10 | 831 | 6 | 1 | 0.76 | 6.97 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
41
Full match
58
Substituted off
46
From Bench
Adrián Fuentes: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.06Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 6.81. HNL
- Rating trend
- -0.04last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.46 G+A per 9042 goals + 7 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 9540 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50







