AF
Adrian Fiala
€544KMarket Value
Adrian Fiala
€544KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
21
May 2, 2005
177 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
21
May 2, 2005
177 cm
Height
0.22
Goals/Match
12
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 19
- Avg Rating
- 6.76
rating
6.850(+0.0%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.30
Low
6.40
Avg
6.85
G+A
2
Wins2
Draws4
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.08 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.08 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 7.30 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
May 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.87 |
10 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trenčín
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
34140.034646.83
Slovácko
2025/2026
3000.00516.55
Total
37140.03515
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Trenčín U19
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
11900.82365-
Banik Ostrava B
2026/2027 - now
9200.221676.76
Slovácko II
2025/2026
1202.00—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Trenčín
25/26
10004640.00006.71
Slovácko
25/26
30051—006.55
Trenčín
24/25
2414——506.88
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Banik Ostrava B
26/27
9201671.08106.76
Slovácko II
25/26
12———00-
Trenčín U19
24/25
42—3480.5210-
Trenčín U19
23/24
45———00-
Trenčín U19
22/23
32—17—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Niké Liga | 20 | 846 | 1 | 4 | 0.53 | 6.88 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 10 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026/2027 | Chance Národní Liga | 9 | 167 | 2 | 0 | 1.08 | 6.76 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
2
Full match
23
Substituted off
29
From Bench
Adrian Fiala: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.88Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.71Niké Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.41 G+A per 903 goals + 4 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1528 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 22ndrating 6.71 vs 82 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #63 of 820 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 10th0 per 90
Cohort: 82 Niké Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(36)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 36


