AA
Adrián Arnu
€400KMarket Value
Adrián Arnu
€400KMarket Value
7.3
Season Score
19
Mar 4, 2007
185 cm
Height
0.60
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.3
Season Score
19
Mar 4, 2007
185 cm
Height
0.60
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 50
- Avg Rating
- 7.27
rating
7.10+0.10(+1.3%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.45
Low
6.18
Avg
7.10
G+A
5
Wins6
Draws4
Losses3
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 145 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 7.45 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 7.35 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
8 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Real Valladolid
2025/2026
20310.154686.76
Total
20310.15468
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Real Valladolid II
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
26600.23836-
Real Madrid III
2025/2026
4601.50—-
Real Madrid II
2025/2026
3000.00636.36
Real Madrid U19
2025/2026
3010.001606.70
Spain U19
2025/2026
2110.5090-
Spain U17
2024/2025
2100.50166-
Real Madrid U21
2025/2026 - now
0—-——-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Valladolid
26/27
6312981.21007.27
Real Valladolid
25/26
9001180.00106.55
Real Valladolid
24/25
50052—006.54
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Madrid U19
25/26
3011600.56006.70
Real Madrid II
25/26
30063—106.36
Real Madrid III
25/26
46———00-
Spain U19
2025
211902.0000-
Real Valladolid II
24/25
61—1400.6420-
Spain U17
2024
2101660.5400-
Real Valladolid II
23/24
205—6960.6510-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | — | 7.09 |
| 2023/2024 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 11 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.54 |
| 2024/2025 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 2 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 8 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.36 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 5 | 298 | 3 | 1 | 1.21 | 7.27 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
22
Substituted off
34
From Bench
Adrián Arnu: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.27La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.54La Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.61 G+A per 909 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 587 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


