Skip to content
AKAdilet Kenesbek

Adilet Kenesbek

€400KMarket Value
Kaisar
Kaisar
•Defender•
KazakhstanKazakhstan
6.4
Season Score
30
Jan 5, 1996
177 cm
Height
0.15
Goals/Match
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
Matches
13
Goals
2
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
2
Mins/game
71
Avg Rating
6.36

rating

6.33-0.89(-13.5%)
Last 15 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.69
Low
5.69
Avg
6.33
G+A
2
Wins2
Draws6
Losses7
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
1900000.005.69
Sep 2026
32430000.006.58
Aug 2026
42770000.006.14
May 2026
140000.006.40
Apr 2026
1631011.006.69
Mar 2026
32441010.336.56
Oct 2025
21800000.006.16
7 months • 15 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

76
Full match
14
Substituted off
10
From Bench

Adilet Kenesbek: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2023 · 7.18Premier League (Kazakhstan)
Lowest-rated season
2026 · 6.38Premier League (Kazakhstan)
Rating trend
-0.62last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.09 G+A per 905 goals + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 5945 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
5 (2022–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
3

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(21)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
TobylTobyl104420040
AktobeAktobe82060000
AtyrauAtyrau83230010
KairatKairat71600040
AstanaAstana50230010
OrdabasyOrdabasy51130010
Kyzyl-ZharKyzyl-Zhar51040000
KaspiyKaspiy51220100
Shakhter KaragandyShakhter Karagandy43103020
ZhetysuZhetysu41300020
OkzhetpesOkzhetpes41121010
FC TuranFC Turan41030000
ZhenysZhenys40311010
Zhayik UralskZhayik Uralsk22000000
AltayAltay20111000
AksuAksu20110010
UlytauUlytau20200010
Yelimay SemeyYelimay Semey20020000
Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin10010000
KaisarKaisar10010000
1–20 of 21

About Adilet Kenesbek

Adilet Kenesbek's average rating over his last two rated league seasons is 0.62 lower than his earlier career average.