AT
Adil Tahif
€467KMarket Value
Adil Tahif
€467KMarket Value
7.5
Season Score
25
Feb 24, 2001
181 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
7.5
Season Score
25
Feb 24, 2001
181 cm
Height
0.06
Goals/Match
13
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 7.55
rating
6.66+7.55(+0.0%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.55
Low
5.69
Avg
6.66
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.55 |
May 2026 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.10 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.69 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
RSB Berkane
2022/2023 - now
96610.067,3407.09
Chabab Mohammédia
2021/2022
23100.041,968-
Umm-Salal SC
2025/2026
19110.051,4426.65
Total
138820.0610,750
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Leganés II
2020/2021
15200.131,231-
Morocco U20
2021/2022
4000.00362-
Morocco U23
2024/2025
2000.00146.68
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
RSB Berkane
26/27
100900.00007.55
Umm-Salal SC
25/26
19111,4420.12206.65
RSB Berkane
24/25
38102,8400.03006.95
RSB Berkane
23/24
32412,3230.19217.25
RSB Berkane
22/23
251—2,0870.0420-
Chabab Mohammédia
21/22
231—1,9680.0500-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Morocco U23
2024
20—14—006.68
Morocco U20
2021
40—3620.0000-
Leganés II
20/21
15201,2310.1540-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Tercera - Group 7 | 15 | 1231 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 | Botola Pro | 23 | 1968 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Botola Pro | 23 | 1918 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Botola Pro | 21 | 1573 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 7.04 |
| 2024/2025 | Botola Pro | 23 | 1807 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 6.95 |
| 2025/2026 | Stars League | 15 | 1186 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.65 |
| 2026/2027 | Botola Pro | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
63
Full match
7
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Adil Tahif: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.04Botola Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020/2021 · 0Tercera - Group 7
- Rating trend
- +3.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 906 goals + 2 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 9773 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 57thrating 6.65 vs 74 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #27 of 740 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 69th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 74 Stars League defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won



