AT
Adi Terzić
€400KMarket Value
Adi Terzić
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
28
Nov 19, 1997
183 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
28
Nov 19, 1997
183 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 25
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 89
- Avg Rating
- 6.48
rating
6.63-0.09(-1.4%)
Last 29 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.20
Low
6.35
Avg
6.63
G+A
2
Wins18
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.67 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.60 |
May 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.20 |
8 months • 29 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mjällby
2015 - 2019/2020
63200.033,384-
Hässleholms IF
2023/2024 - now
53400.084,6736.74
Lund
2022/2023
20100.051,629-
Syrianska
2017/2018
19000.001,382-
NSÍ
2023/2024
17100.061,460-
Dalkurd
2020/2021
15020.001,248-
Total
187820.0413,776
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hässleholms IF
2026
25202,2360.08506.48
Hässleholms IF
2025
27202,3470.08516.98
NSÍ
23/24
17101,4600.0610-
Hässleholms IF
23/24
100900.0000-
Lund
22/23
100900.0000-
Lund
21/22
19101,5390.0631-
Dalkurd
2020
15021,2480.1430-
Mjällby
19/20
10—900.0000-
Mjällby
2019
290—2,5900.0020-
Mjällby
2018
9205140.3510-
Syrianska
17/18
10046—00-
Syrianska
2017
180—1,3360.0040-
Mjällby
2016
100———20-
Mjällby
2015
140———30-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Superettan | 14 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | Ettan: South | 10 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Superettan | 18 | 1336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018 | Ettan: South | 3 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | — |
| 2018 | Ettan: North | 6 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2019 | Superettan | 29 | 2590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | Superettan | 14 | 1182 | 0 | 2 | 0.15 | — |
| 2022 | Ettan: South | 19 | 1539 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2024 | Meistaradeildin | 16 | 1370 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2025 | Ettan: South | 27 | 2347 | 2 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.98 |
| 2026 | Ettan: South | 25 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
124
Full match
13
Substituted off
6
From Bench
Adi Terzić: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.98Ettan: South
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.48Ettan: South
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 908 goals + 2 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 10878 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2015–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 82ndrating 6.98 vs 56 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #10 of 562 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 39th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 56 Ettan: South defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Superettan
1x Winner(2019)
1x