AD
Adam Dvořák
€214KMarket Value
Adam Dvořák
€214KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
22
Jul 28, 2004
189 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.8
Season Score
22
Jul 28, 2004
189 cm
Height
1
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 32
- Clean sheets
- 5
- Conceded
- 53
- Saves
- 107
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.84-0.13(-1.8%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
7.49
Low
6.57
Avg
6.84
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws12
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.49 |
Jun 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
May 2026 | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Apr 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
9 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
FS Jelgava
2025 - 2025/2026
68101002346,1206.83
Total
68101002346,120
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Slavia Praha B
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
10031—900-
Slavia Prague U19
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
2050180-
Czech Republic U20
2023 - 2025
1000—-
Czech Republic U21
2022/2023
0—-——-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
FS Jelgava
25/26
325532,880107106.80
FS Jelgava
24/25
365473,240127106.86
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Czech Republic U20
2025
100—000-
Slavia Prague U19
22/23
205180000-
Slavia Praha B
22/23
10031900—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Chance Národní Liga | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Virsliga | 36 | 3240 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 6.86 |
| 2026 | Virsliga | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 6.8 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
81
Full match
0
Substituted off
0
From Bench
Adam Dvořák: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.86Virsliga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.8Virsliga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 900 goals + 2 assists across 3 league seasons (per-90 from 7020 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 3 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(20)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |



