AM
Achraf Madi
€736KMarket Value
Achraf Madi
€736KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
24
Jun 27, 2002
178 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
24
Jun 27, 2002
178 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
33
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 59
- Avg Rating
- 6.92
rating
6.89-0.42(-6.0%)
Last 19 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.12
Low
6.57
Avg
6.89
G+A
5
Wins6
Draws2
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 302 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.20 | 6.99 |
May 2026 | 3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 153 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.12 |
Jan 2026 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 19 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Jong Sparta
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
54780.134,538-
Excelsior Maassluis
2025/2026
12110.08—6.89
Saguntino
2023/2024
11—-—213-
Voždovac
2026/2027
7120.144166.92
Telstar
2022/2023
2000.00166.53
Total
869110.105,183
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Albacete II
2024/2025
14300.2170-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Voždovac
26/27
7124160.65006.92
Excelsior Maassluis
25/26
1211——006.89
Saguntino
23/24
11-—213—00-
Jong Sparta
22/23
20541,7640.4610-
Telstar
22/23
20—16—006.53
Jong Sparta
21/22
34242,7740.1920-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Albacete II
24/25
143—70—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Eredivisie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Tweede Divisie | 34 | 2774 | 2 | 4 | 0.19 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Eerste Divisie | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2022/2023 | Tweede Divisie | 20 | 1764 | 5 | 4 | 0.46 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 (Spain) | 11 | 213 | — | — | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Tercera - Group 18 | 10 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Tweede Divisie | 13 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 6.89 |
| 2026/2027 | Prva Liga | 7 | 416 | 1 | 2 | 0.65 | 6.92 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
43
Full match
24
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Achraf Madi: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.92Prva Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.89Tweede Divisie
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.31 G+A per 9012 goals + 11 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 5184 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Goals rank
- #8 of 675 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 85th0.46 per 90
Cohort: 67 Tweede Divisie midfielders, 2022/2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


