AD
Aboubacar Doumbia
€1MMarket Value
Aboubacar Doumbia
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
26
Nov 12, 1999
172 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.7
Season Score
26
Nov 12, 1999
172 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.74+0.39(+5.9%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.93
Low
6.54
Avg
6.74
G+A
6
Wins12
Draws5
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 316 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.69 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.86 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 6.70 |
8 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Karmiotissa
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
931240.134,0936.50
Al-Orobah FC
2025/2026
29440.141,8916.71
KPV
2020
17600.351,010-
Maccabi Netanya
2020/2021 - 2022/2023
16220.13784-
Hapoel Haifa
2024/2025
13020.007406.86
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2021/2022
9200.22508-
Al Tadhamon
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
17726120.159,026
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Côte d'Ivoire U23
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
5100.202326.43
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al-Orobah FC
25/26
29441,8910.38406.71
Karmiotissa
24/25
18206030.30606.50
Hapoel Haifa
24/25
13027400.24306.86
Karmiotissa
23/24
37749541.04100-
Karmiotissa
22/23
383—2,5360.1170-
Maccabi Petah Tikva
21/22
92—5080.3520-
Maccabi Netanya
20/21
16227840.4620-
KPV
2020
176—1,0100.5330-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Côte d'Ivoire U23
19/20
10—5—016.43
Côte d'Ivoire U23
18/19
41—2270.4000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Ykkösliiga | 17 | 1010 | 6 | 0 | 0.53 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Ligat ha'Al | 14 | 692 | 2 | 2 | 0.52 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligat ha'Al | 6 | 280 | 2 | 0 | 0.64 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 1. Division | 37 | 2536 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Division | 37 | — | 7 | 1 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligat ha'Al | 13 | 740 | 0 | 2 | 0.24 | 6.86 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Division | 18 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.5 |
| 2025/2026 | Division 1 | 28 | 1777 | 3 | 4 | 0.35 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
48
Full match
71
Substituted off
41
From Bench
Aboubacar Doumbia: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.86Ligat ha'Al
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.51. Division
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.29 G+A per 9024 goals + 9 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 7035 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
- Rating percentile
- 64thrating 6.71 vs 50 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #28 of 503 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 40th0.35 per 90
Cohort: 50 Division 1 forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





