Performance Overview
Season Performance 25/26
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Clean sheets
- 1
- Conceded
- 23
- Saves
- 27
- Mins/game
- 83
- Avg Rating
- 6.34
rating
6.65+0.66(+10.7%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.34
Low
5.78
Avg
6.65
G+A
0
Wins3
Draws2
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.78 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.21 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.34 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.33 |
6 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Bunyodkor
2019/2020 - now
386591053,2546.83
Lokomotiv
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
38647—3,420-
Neftchi
2015/2016 - 2018/2019
36—-—2,880-
Total
112121061059,554
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Uzbekistan U23
2017 - 2018
6—-—540-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Bunyodkor
25/26
131231,08027006.34
Bunyodkor
24/25
19--1,634—007.17
Lokomotiv
23/24
17--1,530—00-
Lokomotiv
22/23
2--180—00-
Lokomotiv
21/22
19--1,710—40-
Bunyodkor
19/20
6--540—30-
Neftchi
18/19
16--1,440—30-
Neftchi
17/18
16--1,440—30-
Neftchi
15/16
4--——00-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Uzbekistan U23
2018
3--270—00-
Uzbekistan U23
2017
3--270—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2018 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 16 | 1440 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2019 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 16 | 1440 | — | — | — | — | — |
| 2020 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | — |
| 2022 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 15 | 1350 | — | 4 | 22 | 1.47 | — |
| 2024 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 15 | 1350 | — | 2 | 25 | 1.67 | — |
| 2025 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 19 | 1634 | 74 | 5 | 28 | 1.54 | 7.17 |
| 2026 | Super league (Uzbekistan) | 13 | 1080 | 27 | 1 | 23 | 1.92 | 6.34 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
108
Full match
2
Substituted off
1
From Bench
Abdumavlon Abduzhalilov: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-17
- Abdumavlon Abduzhalilov reached 100 league appearances on record during the Super league (Uzbekistan) 2026.101 league appearances on record across 8 league seasons since 2016; 88 before 2026.
- Clean sheets (league)
- 1218% of 65 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 104
- Saves (league)
- 101
- Conceded per 90
- 1.65over 5684 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 7.17Super league (Uzbekistan)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.34Super league (Uzbekistan)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 8564 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(24)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 24
Rival National Teams(3)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |