AB
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
€7MMarket Value
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
€7MMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
32
Sep 7, 1994
185 cm
Height
0.18
Goals/Match
42
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
32
Sep 7, 1994
185 cm
Height
0.18
Goals/Match
42
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 65
- Avg Rating
- 6.89
rating
6.91-0.24(-3.4%)
Last 56 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.09
Avg
6.91
G+A
3
Wins31
Draws6
Losses19
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.70 |
Sep 2026 | 5 | 358 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.94 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
Jun 2026 | 4 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.11 |
May 2026 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Feb 2026 | 6 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Jan 2026 | 7 | 518 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 7.05 |
Dec 2025 | 6 | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.94 |
Nov 2025 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
13 months • 56 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Galatasaray
2022/2023 - now
1791860.1014,8447.14
Konyaspor
2013/2014 - 2021/2022
90960.107,3907.17
Samsunspor
2016/2017 - 2017/2018
44100.023,829-
Adana Demirspor
2014/2015
39400.102,785-
Denizlispor
2018/2019
32220.062,880-
Altay
2019/2020
31310.102,7897.13
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
2013/2014
6100.17540-
Giresunspor
2017/2018
4000.00390-
Total
42538150.0935,447
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Türkiye
2020 - now
34220.062,9657.00
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Galatasaray
26/27
8205210.35106.89
Galatasaray
25/26
45113,7320.05816.95
Galatasaray
24/25
49524,2460.15717.21
Galatasaray
23/24
44703,5900.18607.28
Galatasaray
22/23
33332,7550.20637.15
Konyaspor
21/22
34533,0140.241007.29
Konyaspor
20/21
39333,4650.16907.16
Altay
19/20
31312,7890.13807.13
Denizlispor
18/19
32222,8800.1350-
Giresunspor
17/18
40—3900.0020-
Samsunspor
17/18
280—2,3890.00100-
Konyaspor
16/17
80—4520.00107.11
Samsunspor
16/17
161—1,4400.0650-
Konyaspor
15/16
81—4590.20206.76
Adana Demirspor
14/15
394—2,7850.1390-
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
13/14
61—5400.1720-
Konyaspor
13/14
10———00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Türkiye
2026
15011,2550.07306.78
Türkiye
2024
18201,6200.11607.13
Türkiye
2023
101901.00107.85
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | 1. Lig | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | Super Lig | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013/2014 | 2. Lig: Beyaz | 6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2014/2015 | 1. Lig | 32 | 2785 | 3 | 0 | 0.1 | — |
| 2015/2016 | Super Lig | 7 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 6.76 |
| 2016/2017 | 1. Lig | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Super Lig | 6 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2017/2018 | 1. Lig | 28 | 2389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | 1. Lig | 32 | 2880 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | — |
| 2019/2020 | 1. Lig | 31 | 2789 | 3 | 1 | 0.13 | 7.13 |
| 2020/2021 | Super Lig | 37 | 3316 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 7.16 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Lig | 33 | 2970 | 5 | 3 | 0.24 | 7.29 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Lig | 30 | 2655 | 3 | 3 | 0.2 | 7.15 |
| 2023/2024 | Super Lig | 27 | 2213 | 4 | 0 | 0.16 | 7.35 |
| 2024/2025 | Super Lig | 32 | 2758 | 3 | 2 | 0.16 | 7.36 |
| 2025/2026 | Super Lig | 30 | 2457 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 7.04 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Lig | 7 | 521 | 2 | 0 | 0.35 | 6.89 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
97
Full match
27
Substituted off
7
From Bench
Abdülkerim Bardakcı: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.36Super Lig
- Lowest-rated season
- 2015/2016 · 6.76Super Lig
- Rating trend
- -0.22last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.13 G+A per 9030 goals + 15 assists across 17 league seasons (per-90 from 30387 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 17 (2012–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 44
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Last Transfer: €2.8MTransfer History
Trophies & Awards
6 titles won







