AS
Abdoulaye Sall
€1MMarket Value
Abdoulaye Sall
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Dec 28, 2000
182 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
83
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
25
Dec 28, 2000
182 cm
Height
0.11
Goals/Match
83
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 24
- Avg Rating
- 6.68
rating
6.54-0.02(-0.3%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.82
Low
6.14
Avg
6.54
G+A
5
Wins6
Draws11
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.81 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.14 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.60 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.82 |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
AC Carpi
2022/2023 - now
761330.173,1176.70
Imolese
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
20100.05458-
ES du Mont-Gaillard
2022/2023
14000.00929-
Total
1101430.134,504
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
AC Carpi
26/27
9112170.83006.68
AC Carpi
25/26
30411,5950.28116.56
AC Carpi
24/25
32211,3050.21506.84
AC Carpi
23/24
56———00-
ES du Mont-Gaillard
22/23
140—9290.0020-
Imolese
21/22
10—56—00-
Imolese
20/21
120—2230.0020-
Imolese
19/20
71—1790.5010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Serie C: Girone B | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Serie C: Girone B | 12 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Serie C: Girone B | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group F | 14 | 929 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone B | 31 | 1305 | 2 | 1 | 0.21 | 6.84 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone B | 29 | 1584 | 3 | 1 | 0.23 | 6.56 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone A | 7 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 1.76 | 6.65 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
21
Full match
21
Substituted off
61
From Bench
Abdoulaye Sall: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.84Serie C: Girone B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.56Serie C: Girone B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.21 G+A per 907 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4237 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 56thrating 6.56 vs 73 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #34 of 733 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 34th0.23 per 90
Cohort: 73 Serie C: Girone B forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


