AT
A. Tučný
€1MMarket Value
A. Tučný
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
24
May 21, 2002
177 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
24
May 21, 2002
177 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 47
- Avg Rating
- 6.70
rating
6.74-0.56(-8.0%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.31
Low
6.29
Avg
6.74
G+A
5
Wins4
Draws11
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 233 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 7.06 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
May 2026 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.31 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.64 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.95 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
11 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ružomberok
2022/2023 - now
13118100.145,9576.79
Trenčín
2019/2020 - 2021/2022
45520.111,812-
FK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
2021/2022
7000.00599-
Total
18323120.138,368
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Slovakia U21
2023 - 2024
10100.10401-
Nitra U19
2021/2022
1000.002-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Ružomberok
26/27
10204650.39206.70
Ružomberok
25/26
31721,5220.53206.69
Ružomberok
24/25
34341,5760.40706.88
Ružomberok
23/24
32421,3890.39316.82
Ružomberok
22/23
24221,0050.3631-
Trenčín
21/22
27421,1100.4910-
FK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom
21/22
70—5990.0010-
Trenčín
20/21
171—6900.1310-
Trenčín
19/20
10—12—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Slovakia U21
2024
51—1550.5800-
Slovakia U21
2023
50—2460.0000-
Nitra U19
21/22
10—2—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Niké Liga | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2020/2021 | Niké Liga | 16 | 690 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Niké Liga | 22 | 930 | 3 | 2 | 0.48 | — |
| 2021/2022 | 2. Liga | 7 | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Niké Liga | 23 | 1005 | 1 | 2 | 0.27 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Niké Liga | 25 | 994 | 2 | 2 | 0.36 | 6.82 |
| 2024/2025 | Niké Liga | 25 | 1110 | 0 | 2 | 0.16 | 6.9 |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 28 | 1461 | 4 | 2 | 0.37 | 6.74 |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 10 | 465 | 2 | 0 | 0.39 | 6.7 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
21
Full match
59
Substituted off
67
From Bench
A. Tučný: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.9Niké Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.7Niké Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.14last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 9013 goals + 10 assists across 9 league seasons (per-90 from 7266 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 9 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(27)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 27
Rival National Teams(5)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won

