Skip to content

FSV Frankfurt vs Viktoria AschaffenburgResult & H2H

FSV Frankfurt

4–1
FTFeb 08, 2025

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

  • Peters12'
  • Gwang-in36'
  • Hermes64'
  • Eichhorn73'
  • Goal84'
PSD Bank Arena, Frankfurt am Main

FSV Frankfurt vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg in numbers

How we calculate this

Match Timeline

FSV FrankfurtViktoria Aschaffenburg
  1. 84'
    Goal · Viktoria Aschaffenburg · Goal4-1
  2. Goal · FSV Frankfurt · Jan-Erik Eichhorn4-0
    73'
  3. Goal · FSV Frankfurt · Lucas Hermes3-0
    64'
  4. Goal · FSV Frankfurt · Lee Gwang-in2-0
    36'
  5. Goal · FSV Frankfurt · Cas Peters1-0
    12'

Match summary

FSV Frankfurt beat Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4-1 in the Club Friendlies 3, Club Friendlies 3.