Skip to content

Frýdek-Místek II vs Polanka nad OdrouLive Score, Lineups & H2H

Frýdek-Místek II

Frýdek-Místek II

Goal25'
Goal73'
Goal83'
3
-FT
3
Jul 15, 2026
Embed
Polanka nad Odrou

Polanka nad Odrou

Goal45+1'
Goal77'
Goal85'

Match Timeline

Match Timeline

Goal!
3-3
Goal
85'·Polanka nad Odrou
Goal!
3-2
Goal
83'·Frýdek-Místek II
Goal!
2-2
Goal
77'·Polanka nad Odrou
Goal!
2-1
Goal
73'·Frýdek-Místek II
Goal!
1-1
Goal
45'+1·Polanka nad Odrou
Goal!
1-0
Goal
25'·Frýdek-Místek II

Match Statistics

Statistics of the Game

Frýdek-Místek II
Frýdek-Místek II
Polanka nad Odrou
Polanka nad Odrou
3Goals3

Frýdek-Místek II vs Polanka nad Odrou — computed insights

Polanka nad Odrou — last 5 games
  1. L0-4 @ Slovácko II2026-05-24
  2. L2-4 vs Unie Hlubina2026-05-31
  3. L3-4 vs Hodonín-Šardice2026-06-03
  4. W1-0 @ Start Brno2026-06-06
  5. L0-2 vs Zlín II2026-06-10

Figures computed from the GioScore results database · data cutoff: kickoff 2026-07-15

Fixtures

Match Report

Frýdek-Místek II and Polanka nad Odrou drew 3-3 in the Club Friendlies 4. Frýdek-Místek II's goals came from 3 goals with no recorded scorer; Polanka nad Odrou scored through 3 goals with no recorded scorer. Explore the full timeline, stats breakdown and player performances.

Frýdek-Místek II and Polanka nad Odrou go head to head in the Club Friendlies 4.

The two teams played out a 3-3 draw.

It was 1-1 at the break, and the second half added 4 goals for the 3-3 full-time score.

Goal scorers

Frýdek-Místek II: 3 goals with no recorded scorer · Polanka nad Odrou: 3 goals with no recorded scorer

Frequently Asked Questions

What was the score of Frýdek-Místek II vs Polanka nad Odrou?
Frýdek-Místek II 3-3 Polanka nad Odrou. Club Friendlies 4 match played on 15 Jul 2026.
What league is Frýdek-Místek II vs Polanka nad Odrou in?
This match is part of the Club Friendlies 4. Full standings, kickoff time, and live statistics are available on GioScore.