Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Feb25Sun
Feb26Mon
Feb27Tue
Feb28Wed
Feb29Thu
Mar01Fri
Mar02Sat
Mar03Sun
Mar04Mon
Mar05Tue
Mar06Wed
Mar07Thu
Mar08Fri
Mar09Sat
Mar10Sun
Mar11Mon
Mar12Tue
Mar13Wed
Mar14Thu
Mar15Fri
Mar16Sat
Mar17Sun
Mar18Mon
Mar19Tue
Mar20Wed
Mar21Thu
Mar22Fri
Mar23Sat
Mar24Sun
Mar25Mon
Mar26Tue
Mar27Wed
Mar28Thu
Mar29Fri
Mar30Sat
Mar31Sun
Apr01Mon
Apr02Tue
Apr03Wed
Apr04Thu
Apr05Fri
Apr06Sat
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Feb25Sun
Feb26Mon
Feb27Tue
Feb28Wed
Feb29Thu
Mar01Fri
Mar02Sat
Mar03Sun
Mar04Mon
Mar05Tue
Mar06Wed
Mar07Thu
Mar08Fri
Mar09Sat
Mar10Sun
Mar11Mon
Mar12Tue
Mar13Wed
Mar14Thu
Mar15Fri
Mar16Sat
Mar17Sun
Mar18Mon
Mar19Tue
Mar20Wed
Mar21Thu
Mar22Fri
Mar23Sat
Mar24Sun
Mar25Mon
Mar26Tue
Mar27Wed
Mar28Thu
Mar29Fri
Mar30Sat
Mar31Sun
Apr01Mon
Apr02Tue
Apr03Wed
Apr04Thu
Apr05Fri
Apr06Sat
Notts County U18
vs
11:00
Rotherham U18
11:00
Bradford City U18
Huddersfield Town U18
12:00
Hartlepool United U18
Grimsby Town U18
Watford U21
vs
13:00
Bristol City U21
13:00
Ipswich Town U21
AFC Bournemouth U21
13:00
Barnsley U21
Coventry City U21
13:00
Fleetwood Town U21
Wigan Athletic U21
14:00
Sheffield United U21
Peterborough United U21
Concord Rangers
vs
19:45
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Canvey Island
Horsham
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk
19:45
Hastings United
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
Cheshunt
Folkestone Invicta
Biggleswade Town
vs
19:45
Biggleswade
19:45
Welwyn Garden City
AFC Kempston Rovers
19:45
Leighton Town
Barton Rovers
19:45
Kings Langley
Hadley
19:45
Aylesbury United
Waltham Abbey
Northwood
vs
19:45
Badshot Lea
19:45
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Leatherhead
19:45
Binfield
Mole Valley SCR
19:45
Chertsey Town
Marlow
19:45
Chipstead
Westfield
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
Thatcham Town
All Football leagues and tournaments from england covered on Giocore:
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- Vanarama National League North
- Community Shield
- FA Cup
- Carabao Cup
- Fa Trophy
- Premier League Cup
- Premier League U21
- Premier League International Cup
- EFL Trophy
- Premier League U18
- Wsl 2 Women
- Women's Super League
- Professional Development League
- Non League Premier: Isthmian
- Non League Div One: Isthmian North
- Non League Div One: Southern Central
- Non League Div One: Northern North
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South
- Non League Div One: Northern South
- Non League Div One: Southern S & W
- Non League Premier: Northern
- Non League Premier: Southern Central
- Vanarama National League South
- Premier League 2 Divison Two
- FA Cup Women
- Premier League 2 Division One
- League Cup Women
- Non League Div One: Play-offs
- FA Youth Cup
- Youth Alliance
- Central League Cup
- Non League Premier: Southern South
- Non League Premier: Play-offs
- London Senior Cup
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central
- Non League Div One: Isthmian South East
- Women's National League Division One SW
- Women's National League Division One SE
- Women's National League Division One North
- Women's National League Division One Midlands
- Women's National League - Premier Division North
- Women's National League - Premier Division South
- Women's National League - Premier Division Finals