gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries
Habib Diallo

Habib Diallo

27

18/06/1995

185

Height

20

Shirt number

F

Position
National

-

Season score

0K

Total transfers

£1M

Year salary
LS
CS

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratinggoal

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Metz II
Metz IIMetz
MetzBrest
Brest
Metz
MetzStrasbourg
Strasbourg
Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsgoals...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
LensLens1255220200
ReimsReims1136210200
MontpellierMontpellier1023551300
ClermontClermont1044240100
BrestBrest1053221000
Angers SCOAngers SCO951341000
LorientLorient935151100
Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille905400100
MonacoMonaco841330000
RennesRennes812520000
Show more ›››
Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Attacking
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Passes
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0
Habib DialloHabib Diallo
Habib Diallo

PLAYER SUMMARY

Habib Diallo played in 4 teams:
Metz II, Metz, Brest, Strasbourg
When and where played Habib Diallo?

Habib Diallo (Senegal) currently plays for Ligue 1 club Strasbourg. Habib Diallo is 27 years old (18/06/1995) and he is 185 cm tall. Habib Diallo jersey number is 20.

How many Salary earn Habib Diallo per year?

Habib Diallo receive a Salary £1,040,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Habib Diallo in Strasbourg matches.

Show more ›››