German
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
Speisekarte
Wohnen
Turniere
i
Teams
Spieler
Trainer
Vergleichen Sie
Nachrichten
Previous Month
Next Month
März 2024
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hauptligen
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Länder
Polen
Brasilien
Deutschland
Frankreich
Portugal
Elfenbeinküste
Mali
Spanien
Niederlande
Europa
Argentinien
Schweden
Schweiz
Chile
Ukraine
Australien
Irak
Zypern
Georgia
Kosovo
Griechenland
Österreich
Südafrika
Afrika
Rumänien
Uruguay
Senegal
Weißrussland
Bulgarien
Russland
Speisekarte
Wohnen
Turniere
i
Teams
Spieler
Trainer
Vergleichen Sie
Nachrichten
Previous Month
Next Month
März 2024
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hauptligen
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Länder
Polen
Brasilien
Deutschland
Frankreich
Portugal
Elfenbeinküste
Mali
Spanien
Niederlande
Europa
Argentinien
Schweden
Schweiz
Chile
Ukraine
Australien
Irak
Zypern
Georgia
Kosovo
Griechenland
Österreich
Südafrika
Afrika
Rumänien
Uruguay
Senegal
Weißrussland
Bulgarien
Russland
Football
slovakia
Slovakia Cup
ranking
Slovakia
Slovakia Cup
Goals
1
Gábor Tóth
Komárno
5
2
Marek Kuzma
Podbrezová
5
3
Sanusi Ridwan
Podbrezová
5
4
C. Kabongo
Podbrezová
5
5
Marek Švec
Spartak Myjava
4
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen
Assists
1
A. Ramadan
Dunajská Streda
1
2
Milán Vitális
Dunajská Streda
1
3
Veselovský Veselovský
Dunajská Streda
1
4
Mark Assinor
Podbrezová
1
5
Bartol Barisic
Dunajská Streda
1
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen
Clearances
1
Alexander Selecký
Ružomberok
2
2
Marek Zsigmund
Ružomberok
2
3
Jaba Kankava
Slovan Bratislava
2
4
Lukáš Pauschek
Slovan Bratislava
2
5
Martin Boďa
Ružomberok
2
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen
Yellow cards
1
Martin Kubala
Lokomotíva DNV
2
2
Lukáš Šimko
Zemplín Michalovce
2
3
Adam Morong
Skalica
2
4
Matúš Marcin
Zemplín Michalovce
1
5
Milán Vitális
Dunajská Streda
1
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen
Minutes
1
Lukáš Šimko
Zemplín Michalovce
270
2
Aleksandar Popović
Dunajská Streda
270
3
Erik Daniel
Spartak Trnava
270
4
Marek Bartoš
Podbrezová
270
5
Timotej Múdry
Ružomberok
270
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen