gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Speisekarte
Juni 2024
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Hauptligen
Länder
Speisekarte
Juni 2024
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Hauptligen
Länder
02 Jan11 Jan

3.03

Tore durchschnittlich

4.31

Gelber Durchschnitt

0.13

Roter Durchschnitt

40.98

%
Heimsiege

18.44

%
zeichnen

45.08

%
Auswärts gewinnt

Group 1

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
Tanabi SP U20Tanabi SP U2032106 157
2
Ponte Preta U20Ponte Preta U2031203 215
3
Vila Nova U20Vila Nova U2031023 303
4
Atlético Gloriense U20Atlético Gloriense U2030122 8-61

GRUPPE 1

Group 10

Group 11

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
Fortaleza U20Fortaleza U2033008 359
2
CRB U20CRB U2032019 726
3
VOCEM U20VOCEM U2030123 6-31
4
Castanhal U20Castanhal U2030124 8-41

Group 12

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
XV de Jaú U20XV de Jaú U2033008 269
2
Internacional U20Internacional U2032019 366
3
Velo Clube U20Velo Clube U2031025 6-13
4
Santa Cruz SE U20Santa Cruz SE U2030031 12-110

Group 14

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
Criciuma U20Criciuma U20330014 779
2
Ituano U20Ituano U2032019 816
3
Itapirense U20Itapirense U2030124 7-31
4
Atlético Cearense U20Atlético Cearense U2030121 6-51

Group 24

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
Palmeiras U20Palmeiras U20330015 1149
2
Oeste U20Oeste U2032018 446
3
União ABC U20União ABC U2030121 8-71
4
Queimadense U20Queimadense U2030121 12-111

Group 3

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
Coimbra U20Coimbra U2032109 097
2
Mirassol U20Mirassol U2031202 115
3
ABC U20ABC U2030213 8-52
4
Sampaio Corrêa U20Sampaio Corrêa U2030122 7-51

Group 32

Group 4

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
Gremio U20Gremio U20330018 2169
2
Figueirense U20Figueirense U2032016 9-36
3
Serra Branca U20Serra Branca U2031022 8-63
4
Inter de Bebedouro U20Inter de Bebedouro U2030035 12-70

Group 8

M.W.D.L.GSGAGDP.Letzte 5
1
Ceará U20Ceará U2033008 269
2
Gama U20Gama U2032015 416
3
Rondoniense U20Rondoniense U2031021 2-13
4
EC Lemense U20EC Lemense U2030030 6-60

Group 9

STREICHHÖLZER

Group Stage
03/Jan/24
Botafogo U20Botafogo U20
Tiradentes PI U20Tiradentes PI U20
10
03/Jan/24
Tanabi SP U20Tanabi SP U20
Ponte Preta U20Ponte Preta U20
00
03/Jan/24
Grêmio São-Carlense U20Grêmio São-Carlense U20
Lagarto U20Lagarto U20
00
03/Jan/24
Avaí U20Avaí U20
Retrô U20Retrô U20
21
03/Jan/24
Fluminense U20Fluminense U20
São Raimundo RR U20São Raimundo RR U20
30
03/Jan/24
Mirassol U20Mirassol U20
Sampaio Corrêa U20Sampaio Corrêa U20
10
03/Jan/24
Internacional U20Internacional U20
Santa Cruz SE U20Santa Cruz SE U20
60
03/Jan/24
Ferroviária U20Ferroviária U20
Carajás U20Carajás U20
30
03/Jan/24
ABC U20ABC U20
Coimbra U20Coimbra U20
05
03/Jan/24
Marília U20Marília U20
Bangu U20Bangu U20
03
04/Jan/24
Corinthians U20Corinthians U20
JI-Parana RO U20JI-Parana RO U20
60
04/Jan/24
Aster Brasil SP U20Aster Brasil SP U20
Santo André U20Santo André U20
10
04/Jan/24
Taubaté U20Taubaté U20
Inter Limeira U20Inter Limeira U20
22
04/Jan/24
Desportivo Brasil U20Desportivo Brasil U20
Capivariano U20Capivariano U20
20
04/Jan/24
Sport Recife U20Sport Recife U20
Cruzeiro AL U20Cruzeiro AL U20
10
04/Jan/24
Ibrachina U20Ibrachina U20
CSA U20CSA U20
21
04/Jan/24
Santa Cruz U20Santa Cruz U20
Rio Branco AC U20Rio Branco AC U20
20
04/Jan/24
América RN U20América RN U20
Fast Clube U20Fast Clube U20
00
04/Jan/24
Oeste U20Oeste U20
União ABC U20União ABC U20
30
04/Jan/24
SKA Brasil U20SKA Brasil U20
Floresta CE U20Floresta CE U20
12
04/Jan/24
União Mogi U20União Mogi U20
Nova Mutum U20Nova Mutum U20
13
04/Jan/24
Palmeiras U20Palmeiras U20
Queimadense U20Queimadense U20
70
04/Jan/24
Santos U20Santos U20
Remo U20Remo U20
21
06/Jan/24
Grêmio São-Carlense U20Grêmio São-Carlense U20
São Raimundo RR U20São Raimundo RR U20
00
06/Jan/24
Nacional SP U20Nacional SP U20
Retrô U20Retrô U20
12
06/Jan/24
CRB U20CRB U20
Fortaleza U20Fortaleza U20
34
06/Jan/24
São Caetano U20São Caetano U20
Avaí U20Avaí U20
02
06/Jan/24
Ponte Preta U20Ponte Preta U20
Vila Nova U20Vila Nova U20
10
06/Jan/24
Portuguesa Santista U20Portuguesa Santista U20
Juventude U20Juventude U20
01
06/Jan/24
Mirassol U20Mirassol U20
Coimbra U20Coimbra U20
00
06/Jan/24
Carajás U20Carajás U20
Sao Paulo U20Sao Paulo U20
23
07/Jan/24
Aster Brasil SP U20Aster Brasil SP U20
Cruzeiro AL U20Cruzeiro AL U20
40
07/Jan/24
Sfera U20Sfera U20
Fast Clube U20Fast Clube U20
10
07/Jan/24
Taubaté U20Taubaté U20
Patriotas U20Patriotas U20
10
07/Jan/24
Capivariano U20Capivariano U20
Santa Cruz U20Santa Cruz U20
21
07/Jan/24
União Mogi U20União Mogi U20
Ricanato U20Ricanato U20
12
07/Jan/24
Santo André U20Santo André U20
Sport Recife U20Sport Recife U20
12
07/Jan/24
Portuguesa U20Portuguesa U20
Goias U20Goias U20
21
07/Jan/24
Botafogo SP U20Botafogo SP U20
América RN U20América RN U20
21
07/Jan/24
Inter Limeira U20Inter Limeira U20
Cuiabá U20Cuiabá U20
12
07/Jan/24
Nova Mutum U20Nova Mutum U20
Cruzeiro U20Cruzeiro U20
11
08/Jan/24
Flamengo SP U20Flamengo SP U20
Macapá U20Macapá U20
08/Jan/24
Sharjah Brasil U20Sharjah Brasil U20
Trindade U20Trindade U20
08/Jan/24
Sparta U20Sparta U20
Portuguesa RJ U20Portuguesa RJ U20
08/Jan/24
Monte Azul U20Monte Azul U20
Coritiba U20Coritiba U20
08/Jan/24
XV de Piracicaba U20XV de Piracicaba U20
Nautico U20Nautico U20
08/Jan/24
Potyguar Seridoense U20Potyguar Seridoense U20
Vasco U20Vasco U20
08/Jan/24
Catanduva U20Catanduva U20
Atletico-PR U20Atletico-PR U20
08/Jan/24
Rondoniense U20Rondoniense U20
Gama U20Gama U20
08/Jan/24
Tiradentes PI U20Tiradentes PI U20
Rio Claro SP U20Rio Claro SP U20
08/Jan/24
EC Lemense U20EC Lemense U20
Ceará U20Ceará U20
08/Jan/24
Osasco Audax U20Osasco Audax U20
São José PA U20São José PA U20
02
08/Jan/24
Francana U20Francana U20
Botafogo U20Botafogo U20
08/Jan/24
São Bento U20São Bento U20
Flamengo RJ U20Flamengo RJ U20
09/Jan/24
Castanhal U20Castanhal U20
CRB U20CRB U20
09/Jan/24
Jacuipense U20Jacuipense U20
Novorizontino U20Novorizontino U20
09/Jan/24
Atlético Cearense U20Atlético Cearense U20
Ituano U20Ituano U20
09/Jan/24
Conquista U20Conquista U20
Portuguesa Santista U20Portuguesa Santista U20
09/Jan/24
Atlético Gloriense U20Atlético Gloriense U20
Ponte Preta U20Ponte Preta U20
09/Jan/24
Retrô U20Retrô U20
São Caetano U20São Caetano U20
09/Jan/24
Operário PR U20Operário PR U20
Guarani U20Guarani U20
09/Jan/24
VOCEM U20VOCEM U20
Fortaleza U20Fortaleza U20
09/Jan/24
São Raimundo RR U20São Raimundo RR U20
Lagarto U20Lagarto U20
09/Jan/24
Santa Cruz SE U20Santa Cruz SE U20
Velo Clube U20Velo Clube U20
09/Jan/24
Itapirense U20Itapirense U20
Criciuma U20Criciuma U20
09/Jan/24
São Bernardo U20São Bernardo U20
Juventude U20Juventude U20
09/Jan/24
Tanabi SP U20Tanabi SP U20
Vila Nova U20Vila Nova U20
09/Jan/24
Comercial U20Comercial U20
Chapecoense-SC U20Chapecoense-SC U20
09/Jan/24
Tupã U20Tupã U20
Atlético GO U20Atlético GO U20
09/Jan/24
Nacional SP U20Nacional SP U20
Avaí U20Avaí U20
01
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
09/Jan/24
logo-team
logo-team
10/Jan/24
Marília U20Marília U20
Corinthians U20Corinthians U20
00
10/Jan/24
Joinville U20Joinville U20
Bragantino U20Bragantino U20
10/Jan/24
Picos PI U20Picos PI U20
CSA U20CSA U20
10/Jan/24
AC Guaratinguetá U20AC Guaratinguetá U20
Bahia U20Bahia U20
10/Jan/24
Cruzeiro AL U20Cruzeiro AL U20
Santo André U20Santo André U20
10/Jan/24
Madureira U20Madureira U20
Portuguesa U20Portuguesa U20
10/Jan/24
Rio Branco AC U20Rio Branco AC U20
Capivariano U20Capivariano U20
04
10/Jan/24
Patriotas U20Patriotas U20
Inter Limeira U20Inter Limeira U20
10/Jan/24
Fast Clube U20Fast Clube U20
Botafogo SP U20Botafogo SP U20
10/Jan/24
Capital DF U20Capital DF U20
Ivinhema U20Ivinhema U20
10/Jan/24
Ibrachina U20Ibrachina U20
Vitoria U20Vitoria U20
10/Jan/24
Queimadense U20Queimadense U20
União ABC U20União ABC U20
10/Jan/24
Aster Brasil SP U20Aster Brasil SP U20
Sport Recife U20Sport Recife U20
10/Jan/24
Desportivo Brasil U20Desportivo Brasil U20
Santa Cruz U20Santa Cruz U20
30
10/Jan/24
Oeste U20Oeste U20
Palmeiras U20Palmeiras U20
14
10/Jan/24
SKA Brasil U20SKA Brasil U20
Atletico-MG U20Atletico-MG U20
12
11/Jan/24
Água Santa U20Água Santa U20
Santos U20Santos U20
11/Jan/24
Macapá U20Macapá U20
Potyguar Seridoense U20Potyguar Seridoense U20
11/Jan/24
Trindade U20Trindade U20
XV de Piracicaba U20XV de Piracicaba U20
02
11/Jan/24
São José PA U20São José PA U20
São Bento U20São Bento U20
11/Jan/24
Osasco Audax U20Osasco Audax U20
Flamengo RJ U20Flamengo RJ U20
02