Menu
Leven
Toernooien
i
Teams
Spelers
Coaches
Vergelijken
Nieuws
Hoofdcompetities
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Competities
Polen
Brazilië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Portugal
Ivoorkust
Mali
Spanje
Nederland
Europa
Argentinië
Zweden
Zwitserland
Chili
Oekraïne
Australië
Irak
Cyprus
Georgië
Kosovo
Griekenland
Oostenrijk
Zuid-Afrika
Afrika
Roemenië
Uruguay
Senegal
Wit-Rusland
Bulgarije
Rusland
Football
greece
Super League
ranking
Greece
Super League
Goals
1
Ayoub El Kaabi
Olympiakos Piraeus
17
2
Loren Morón
Aris
17
3
Ognjen Ožegović
Kifisia
16
4
Fotis Ioannidis
Panathinaikos
15
5
Ezequiel Ponce
AEK Athens
14
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Assists
1
Taison
PAOK
10
2
Niclas Eliasson
AEK Athens
9
3
Bernard
Panathinaikos
9
4
Fotis Ioannidis
Panathinaikos
7
5
Kiril Despodov
PAOK
7
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Passes
1
Jakub Brabec
Aris
1646
2
Willian Arão
Panathinaikos
1627
3
Domagoj Vida
AEK Athens
1547
4
Alexander Callens
AEK Athens
1508
5
Vladimír Darida
Aris
1496
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Key Passes
1
Niclas Eliasson
AEK Athens
78
2
Bernard
Panathinaikos
63
3
Kostas Fortounis
Olympiakos Piraeus
61
4
Nordin Amrabat
AEK Athens
52
5
Carles Soria
PAS Giannina
51
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Shot
1
Loren Morón
Aris
71
2
Kosta Aleksić
Panserraikos
65
3
Fotis Ioannidis
Panathinaikos
64
4
Ayoub El Kaabi
Olympiakos Piraeus
57
5
Ezequiel Ponce
AEK Athens
54
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Tackles
1
Cristopher Núñez
Lamia
70
2
S. Hezze
Olympiakos Piraeus
69
3
Zisis Karachalios
PAS Giannina
66
4
Theofanis Tzandaris
Lamia
63
5
Federico Gino
PAS Giannina
56
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Blocks
1
Kyriakos Papadopoulos
Lamia
26
2
Marios Oikonomou
Panaitolikos
25
3
Jakub Brabec
Aris
22
4
Adam Tzanetopoulos
Lamia
21
5
Georgios Kornezos
Lamia
21
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Clearances
1
Niclas Eliasson
AEK Athens
14
2
Bernard
Panathinaikos
14
3
Willian Arão
Panathinaikos
14
4
Orbelín Pineda
AEK Athens
14
5
Shapi Suleymanov
Aris
14
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Interceptions
1
Nikolaos Vafeas
Kifisia
68
2
Praxitelis Vouros
OFI
63
3
David Simón
Lamia
59
4
Zisis Karachalios
PAS Giannina
58
5
Domagoj Vida
AEK Athens
50
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Yellow cards
1
Rodrigo Erramuspe
PAS Giannina
12
2
Ismahila Ouédraogo
Panserraikos
11
3
Damian Szymański
AEK Athens
11
4
Sebastien Mladen
Panaitolikos
11
5
David Simón
Lamia
10
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Minutes
1
Alexei Koşelev
Lamia
2970
2
Dominik Kotarski
PAOK
2790
3
Jakub Brabec
Aris
2737
4
Pedro Silva Torrejón
Panaitolikos
2720
5
Praxitelis Vouros
OFI
2700
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Leven
Wedstrijden
Toernooien
i
Teams
Log in