Netherlands
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
Menu
Leven
Toernooien
i
Teams
Spelers
Coaches
Vergelijken
Nieuws
Previous Month
Next Month
maart 2024
ma
di
wo
do
vr
za
zo
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hoofdcompetities
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Competities
Polen
Brazilië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Portugal
Ivoorkust
Mali
Spanje
Nederland
Europa
Argentinië
Zweden
Zwitserland
Chili
Oekraïne
Australië
Irak
Cyprus
Georgië
Kosovo
Griekenland
Oostenrijk
Zuid-Afrika
Afrika
Roemenië
Uruguay
Senegal
Wit-Rusland
Bulgarije
Rusland
Menu
Leven
Toernooien
i
Teams
Spelers
Coaches
Vergelijken
Nieuws
Previous Month
Next Month
maart 2024
ma
di
wo
do
vr
za
zo
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hoofdcompetities
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Competities
Polen
Brazilië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Portugal
Ivoorkust
Mali
Spanje
Nederland
Europa
Argentinië
Zweden
Zwitserland
Chili
Oekraïne
Australië
Irak
Cyprus
Georgië
Kosovo
Griekenland
Oostenrijk
Zuid-Afrika
Afrika
Roemenië
Uruguay
Senegal
Wit-Rusland
Bulgarije
Rusland
Football
germany
Regionalliga: Nordost
ranking
Germany
Regionalliga: Nordost
Goals
1
Elias Löder
Carl Zeiss Jena
18
2
Soufian Benyamina
Greifswalder FC
16
3
Tim Heike
Energie Cottbus
15
4
Rufat Dadaşov
BFC Dynamo
14
5
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann
Zwickau
12
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Assists
1
Romain Gall
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Clearances
1
Soufian Benyamina
Greifswalder FC
13
2
David Al Azzawe
BFC Dynamo
13
3
Leon Batge
BFC Dynamo
13
4
Steffen Eder
BFC Dynamo
13
5
Jakub Jakubov
Greifswalder FC
13
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Yellow cards
1
Christian Flath
Luckenwalde
11
2
Berk Inaler
Viktoria Berlin
11
3
Djamal Ziane
Lokomotive Leipzig
9
4
Benjamin John Luis
Eilenburg
9
5
Tobias Müller
Chemnitzer FC
9
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Minutes
1
Leon Batge
BFC Dynamo
2340
2
Shawn Kauter
Altglienicke
2340
3
Shinji Yamada
BAK '07
2340
4
Soufian Benyamina
Greifswalder FC
2330
5
Steffen Eder
BFC Dynamo
2323
Bekijk de volledige tafel