Netherlands
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
Menu
Leven
Toernooien
i
Teams
Spelers
Coaches
Vergelijken
Nieuws
Previous Month
Next Month
maart 2024
ma
di
wo
do
vr
za
zo
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hoofdcompetities
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Competities
Polen
Brazilië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Portugal
Ivoorkust
Mali
Spanje
Nederland
Europa
Argentinië
Zweden
Zwitserland
Chili
Oekraïne
Australië
Irak
Cyprus
Georgië
Kosovo
Griekenland
Oostenrijk
Zuid-Afrika
Afrika
Roemenië
Uruguay
Senegal
Wit-Rusland
Bulgarije
Rusland
Menu
Leven
Toernooien
i
Teams
Spelers
Coaches
Vergelijken
Nieuws
Previous Month
Next Month
maart 2024
ma
di
wo
do
vr
za
zo
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hoofdcompetities
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Competities
Polen
Brazilië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Portugal
Ivoorkust
Mali
Spanje
Nederland
Europa
Argentinië
Zweden
Zwitserland
Chili
Oekraïne
Australië
Irak
Cyprus
Georgië
Kosovo
Griekenland
Oostenrijk
Zuid-Afrika
Afrika
Roemenië
Uruguay
Senegal
Wit-Rusland
Bulgarije
Rusland
Football
russia
Russian Cup
ranking
Russia
Russian Cup
Goals
1
Ivan Sergeev
Zenit
5
2
Aleksandr Sobolev
Spartak Moskva
4
3
Ángelo Henríquez
Baltika
3
4
Maksim Turischev
Rodina Moskva
3
5
Fedor Chalov
CSKA Moskva
3
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Assists
1
Mateo Cassierra
Zenit
3
2
Nayair Tiknizyan
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
3
Nikita Burmistrov
Sochi
2
4
Danil Pelikh
Rotor Volgograd
2
5
Maksim Kuzmin
Baltika
2
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Clearances
1
Ivan Sergeev
Zenit
4
2
Khetag Khosonov
Khimki
4
3
Danila Khotulev
Orenburg
4
4
Jimmy Marin
Orenburg
4
5
Nuraly Alip
Zenit
4
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Yellow cards
1
Leon Klassen
Spartak Moskva
3
2
Jorge Carrascal
Dinamo Moskva
3
3
Danila Prokhin
Rostov
3
4
Diego Laxalt
Dinamo Moskva
3
5
Sergey Parshivlyuk
Dinamo Moskva
3
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Minutes
1
Milan Gajić
CSKA Moskva
692
2
Danila Khotulev
Orenburg
630
3
Stanislav Agkatsev
Krasnodar
630
4
Nuraly Alip
Zenit
616
5
William Rocha
CSKA Moskva
586
Bekijk de volledige tafel