Netherlands
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
Menu
Leven
Toernooien
i
Teams
Spelers
Coaches
Vergelijken
Nieuws
Previous Month
Next Month
maart 2024
ma
di
wo
do
vr
za
zo
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hoofdcompetities
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Competities
Polen
Brazilië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Portugal
Ivoorkust
Mali
Spanje
Nederland
Europa
Argentinië
Zweden
Zwitserland
Chili
Oekraïne
Australië
Irak
Cyprus
Georgië
Kosovo
Griekenland
Oostenrijk
Zuid-Afrika
Afrika
Roemenië
Uruguay
Senegal
Wit-Rusland
Bulgarije
Rusland
Menu
Leven
Toernooien
i
Teams
Spelers
Coaches
Vergelijken
Nieuws
Previous Month
Next Month
maart 2024
ma
di
wo
do
vr
za
zo
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Hoofdcompetities
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Competities
Polen
Brazilië
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Portugal
Ivoorkust
Mali
Spanje
Nederland
Europa
Argentinië
Zweden
Zwitserland
Chili
Oekraïne
Australië
Irak
Cyprus
Georgië
Kosovo
Griekenland
Oostenrijk
Zuid-Afrika
Afrika
Roemenië
Uruguay
Senegal
Wit-Rusland
Bulgarije
Rusland
Football
netherlands
Eredivisie Women
ranking
Netherlands
Eredivisie Women
Goals
1
Tessa Wullaert
Fortuna Sittard W
19
2
Romée Leuchter
Ajax W
18
3
Joëlle Smits
PSV W
14
4
Lobke Loonen
ADO Den Haag W
11
5
Liz Rijsbergen
FC Twente W
10
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Assists
1
Zera Hulswit
PSV W
12
2
Liz Rijsbergen
FC Twente W
7
3
Romée Leuchter
Ajax W
6
4
Nikki IJzerman
ADO Den Haag W
6
5
Alieke Tuin
Fortuna Sittard W
6
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Clearances
1
Lobke Loonen
ADO Den Haag W
8
2
Nikki IJzerman
ADO Den Haag W
8
3
Manon van Raay
ADO Den Haag W
8
4
Louise van Oosten
ADO Den Haag W
8
5
Bo Vonk
ADO Den Haag W
8
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Yellow cards
1
Puck Donker
Telstar W
4
2
Samya Hassini
Telstar W
4
3
Isa Colin
AZ W
4
4
Jannette van Belen
Telstar W
4
5
Nayomi Buikema
PEC Zwolle W
4
Bekijk de volledige tafel
Minutes
1
Anna Knol
Fortuna Sittard W
1620
2
Celainy Obispo
Feyenoord W
1620
3
Melanie Bross
PSV W
1620
4
Kely Pruim
PEC Zwolle W
1620
5
Amber Verspaget
Feyenoord W
1597
Bekijk de volledige tafel