Menù
Vivere
Tornei
i
Squadre
Giocatori
Allenatori
Confrontare
notizia
Campionati principali
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Leghe
Polonia
Brasile
Germania
Francia
Portogallo
Costa d'Avorio
Mali
Spagna
Olanda
Europa
Argentina
Svezia
Svizzera
Chile
Ucraina
Australia
Iraq
Cipro
Georgia
Kosovo
Grecia
Austria
Sud Africa
Africa
Romania
Uruguay
Senegal
Bielorussia
Bulgaria
Russia
Football
greece
Super League
ranking
Greece
Super League
Goals
1
Ayoub El Kaabi
Olympiakos Piraeus
17
2
Loren Morón
Aris
17
3
Ognjen Ožegović
Kifisia
16
4
Fotis Ioannidis
Panathinaikos
15
5
Ezequiel Ponce
AEK Athens
14
Visualizza la tabella completa
Assists
1
Taison
PAOK
10
2
Niclas Eliasson
AEK Athens
9
3
Bernard
Panathinaikos
9
4
Fotis Ioannidis
Panathinaikos
7
5
Kiril Despodov
PAOK
7
Visualizza la tabella completa
Passes
1
Jakub Brabec
Aris
1646
2
Willian Arão
Panathinaikos
1627
3
Domagoj Vida
AEK Athens
1547
4
Alexander Callens
AEK Athens
1508
5
Vladimír Darida
Aris
1496
Visualizza la tabella completa
Key Passes
1
Niclas Eliasson
AEK Athens
78
2
Bernard
Panathinaikos
63
3
Kostas Fortounis
Olympiakos Piraeus
61
4
Nordin Amrabat
AEK Athens
52
5
Carles Soria
PAS Giannina
51
Visualizza la tabella completa
Shot
1
Loren Morón
Aris
71
2
Kosta Aleksić
Panserraikos
65
3
Fotis Ioannidis
Panathinaikos
64
4
Ayoub El Kaabi
Olympiakos Piraeus
57
5
Ezequiel Ponce
AEK Athens
54
Visualizza la tabella completa
Tackles
1
Cristopher Núñez
Lamia
70
2
S. Hezze
Olympiakos Piraeus
69
3
Zisis Karachalios
PAS Giannina
66
4
Theofanis Tzandaris
Lamia
63
5
David Simón
Lamia
56
Visualizza la tabella completa
Blocks
1
Kyriakos Papadopoulos
Lamia
26
2
Marios Oikonomou
Panaitolikos
25
3
Jakub Brabec
Aris
22
4
Adam Tzanetopoulos
Lamia
21
5
Georgios Kornezos
Lamia
21
Visualizza la tabella completa
Clearances
1
Niclas Eliasson
AEK Athens
14
2
Bernard
Panathinaikos
14
3
Willian Arão
Panathinaikos
14
4
Orbelín Pineda
AEK Athens
14
5
Shapi Suleymanov
Aris
14
Visualizza la tabella completa
Interceptions
1
Nikolaos Vafeas
Kifisia
68
2
Praxitelis Vouros
OFI
63
3
David Simón
Lamia
59
4
Zisis Karachalios
PAS Giannina
58
5
Domagoj Vida
AEK Athens
50
Visualizza la tabella completa
Yellow cards
1
Rodrigo Erramuspe
PAS Giannina
12
2
Damian Szymański
AEK Athens
11
3
Sebastien Mladen
Panaitolikos
11
4
Ismahila Ouédraogo
Panserraikos
11
5
David Simón
Lamia
10
Visualizza la tabella completa
Minutes
1
Alexei Koşelev
Lamia
2970
2
Dominik Kotarski
PAOK
2790
3
Jakub Brabec
Aris
2737
4
Pedro Silva Torrejón
Panaitolikos
2720
5
Praxitelis Vouros
OFI
2700
Visualizza la tabella completa
Vivere
Partite
Tornei
i
Squadre
Login