Menu
Habitent
Tournois
i
Les équipes
Joueurs
Les entraîneurs
Comparer
Nouvelles
Principales ligues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Ligues
Pologne
Brésil
Allemagne
France
le Portugal
Côte d'Ivoire
Mali
Espagne
Pays-Bas
L'Europe
Argentine
Suède
la Suisse
Chili
Ukraine
Australie
Irak
Chypre
Géorgie
Kosovo
Grèce
L'Autriche
Afrique du Sud
Afrique
Roumanie
Uruguay
Sénégal
Biélorussie
Bulgarie
Russie
Football
serbia
Super Liga
ranking
Serbia
Super Liga
Goals
1
M. Saldanha Marinho
Partizan
16
2
Miloš Luković
IMT Novi Beograd
16
3
Aleksandar Ćirković
Bačka Topola
14
4
Bibras Natcho
Partizan
10
5
Milutin Vidosavljević
Radnički Kragujevac
10
Voir le tableau complet
Assists
1
Guélor Kanga
Crvena Zvezda
9
2
Miloš Pantović
Bačka Topola
8
3
Nemanja Nikolić
Partizan
8
4
Ghayas Zahid
Partizan
8
5
Kilian Bevis
Radnički Kragujevac
8
Voir le tableau complet
Passes
1
Nemanja Stojić
Bačka Topola
1716
2
Djordje Crnomarkovic
Vojvodina
1661
3
Guélor Kanga
Crvena Zvezda
1613
4
Vojislav Stanković
Železničar Pančevo
1468
5
Emir Azemović
Novi Pazar
1437
Voir le tableau complet
Key Passes
1
Bibras Natcho
Partizan
79
2
Guélor Kanga
Crvena Zvezda
61
3
Ghayas Zahid
Partizan
58
4
Hwang In-Beom
Crvena Zvezda
52
5
Osman Bukari
Crvena Zvezda
50
Voir le tableau complet
Shot
1
Miloš Luković
IMT Novi Beograd
63
2
Osman Bukari
Crvena Zvezda
61
3
M. Saldanha Marinho
Partizan
60
4
Vanja Ilić
Radnički Niš
57
5
Aleksandar Đorđević
Železničar Pančevo
56
Voir le tableau complet
Tackles
1
Sambou Sissoko
Čukarički
70
2
S. Abubakar
Radnik Surdulica
69
3
Aleksa Matić
Voždovac
67
4
Nikola Glišić
IMT Novi Beograd
67
5
Aranđel Stojković
Partizan
62
Voir le tableau complet
Blocks
1
Jovan Marinković
Napredak
31
2
Emir Azemović
Novi Pazar
26
3
Bogdan Milosevic
Mladost Lučani
24
4
Dejan Kerkez
Spartak Subotica
22
5
Ognjen Mršić
Napredak
22
Voir le tableau complet
Clearances
1
Miloš Pantović
Bačka Topola
15
2
Veljko Ilic
Bačka Topola
15
3
Peter Olayinka
Crvena Zvezda
14
4
Saša Jovanović
Bačka Topola
14
5
Omri Glazer
Crvena Zvezda
14
Voir le tableau complet
Interceptions
1
Jovan Marinković
Napredak
63
2
Mihailo Oreščanin
Radnik Surdulica
57
3
Lassana Doucoure
Javor Ivanjica
56
4
Vukašin Đurđević
Voždovac
51
5
David Petrović
Radnički Niš
51
Voir le tableau complet
Yellow cards
1
Nemanja Stojić
Bačka Topola
10
2
Milorad Stajic
Radnički Niš
10
3
Wajdi Sahli
Radnički Kragujevac
9
4
S. Abubakar
Radnik Surdulica
9
5
Aleksa Matić
Voždovac
9
Voir le tableau complet
Minutes
1
Nikola Mirković
Novi Pazar
2970
2
Aleksandar Vojinović
Radnički Niš
2967
3
Saša Stamenković
Mladost Lučani
2880
4
Vojislav Stanković
Železničar Pančevo
2870
5
Nikola Antić
Partizan
2767
Voir le tableau complet
Habitent
Allumettes
Tournois
i
Les équipes
Connexion